17317 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LOKAMANYA TT EXP

Running Status of 17317 (LOKAMANYA TT EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 17317. This train is named as LOKAMANYA TT EXP and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 15:45 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:13. Train passes through 16 stations including DHARWAR, LONDA JN, GHATPRABHA.

LOKAMANYA TT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17317 - LOKAMANYA TT EXP

Current Station

Train at NAVALUR (NVU) Station. From Here Departure at 16:12

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 16:08 16:10 16:20 16:22 12M 12M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 16:43 16:45 16:58 17:00 15M 15M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 17:29 17:30 17:38 17:39 9M 9M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 18:33 18:35 18:39 18:41 6M 6M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 19:28 19:30 19:35 19:37 7M 7M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 20:08 20:10 20:12 20:14 4M 4M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 21:10 21:15 21:23 21:28 13M 13M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 21:27 21:30 21:36 21:39 9M 9M 1
KARAD (KRD) 22:34 22:35 22:37 22:38 3M 3M 1
SATARA (STR) 23:37 23:40 23:50 23:53 13M 13M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:00 03:05 03:13 03:18 13M 13M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 04:18 04:20 04:31 04:33 13M 13M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 05:47 05:50 06:00 06:03 13M 13M 2
THANE (TNA) 06:33 06:35 06:46 06:48 13M 13M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 07:15 00:00 07:28 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:44 PM

Check the running status of train 17317

If you would like to check live running status of 17317/LOKAMANYA TT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17317 (LOKAMANYA TT EXP) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , BELGAUM , GHATPRABHA , KUDACHI , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , KARAD , SATARA , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , PANVEL , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T