17318 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT HUBLI EXP

Running Status of 17318 (LTT HUBLI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to HUBBALLI JN and the train number is 17318. This train is named as LTT HUBLI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 18:45 and arrives HUBBALLI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including THANE, LONAVALA, SATARA.

LTT HUBLI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17318 - LTT HUBLI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 19:42 19:45 19:42 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 23:05 23:10 23:05 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATARA (STR) 02:37 02:40 02:37 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAD (KRD) 03:32 03:35 03:32 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGLI (SLI) 04:42 04:45 04:42 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 05:20 05:25 05:20 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 05:59 06:00 05:59 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONDA JN (LD) 08:40 08:42 08:40 08:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 09:25 09:26 09:25 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 11:20 00:00 11:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:58 PM

Check the running status of train 17318

If you would like to check live running status of 17318/LTT HUBLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17318 (LTT HUBLI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , PANVEL , LONAVALA , PUNE JN , SATARA , KARAD , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN , KUDACHI , GHATPRABHA , LONDA JN , ALNAVAR JN , DHARWAR and HUBBALLI JN