17318 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT HUBLI EXP

Running Status of 17318 (LTT HUBLI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to HUBLI JN. and the train number is 17318. This train is named as LTT HUBLI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 18:45:00 and arrives HUBLI JN. at 11:15:00. Train passes through 16 stations including THANE, LONAVLA, SATARA.

Train 17318 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17318 (LTT HUBLI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 18:45:00 18:45:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 19:08:00 19:10:00 17 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 19:42:00 19:45:00 54 KM.
4 LONAVLA (LNL) 21:38:00 21:40:00 110 KM.
5 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 23:05:00 23:10:00 174 KM.
6 SATARA (STR) 02:37:00 02:40:00 319 KM.
7 KARAD (KRD) 03:32:00 03:35:00 378 KM.
8 SANGLI (SLI) 04:42:00 04:45:00 446 KM.
9 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 05:25:00 05:30:00 453 KM.
10 KUDACHI (KUD) 05:59:00 06:00:00 486 KM.
11 GHATPRABHA (GPB) 06:39:00 06:40:00 532 KM.
12 BELGAUM (BGM) 07:48:00 07:50:00 590 KM.
13 LONDA JN. (LD) 08:40:00 08:42:00 641 KM.
14 ALNAVAR JN. (LWR) 09:25:00 09:26:00 675 KM.
15 DHARWAD (DWR) 10:20:00 10:22:00 711 KM.
16 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 11:15:00 11:15:00 731 KM.

Check the running status of train 17318

If you would like to check live running status of 17318/LTT HUBLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17318 (LTT HUBLI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , PANVEL , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SATARA , KARAD , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN. , KUDACHI , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , LONDA JN. , ALNAVAR JN. , DHARWAD and HUBLI JN.