17319 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SECUNDRABAD EXP

Running Status of 17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17319. This train is named as SECUNDRABAD EXP and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 20:50 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including ANNIGERI, HOLE ALUR, BAGALKOT.

SECUNDRABAD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17319 - SECUNDRABAD EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNIGERI (NGR) 21:19 21:20 21:19 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 22:00 22:10 22:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOLE ALUR (HLAR) 22:59 23:00 22:59 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADAMI (BDM) 23:29 23:30 23:29 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGALKOT (BGK) 23:55 23:57 23:55 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALMATTI (LMT) 00:41 00:42 00:41 00:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGEVADI RD (BSRX) 00:59 01:00 00:59 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJAPUR (BJP) 02:05 02:10 02:05 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
INDI ROAD (IDR) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOTGI (HG) 04:25 04:30 04:25 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(KLBG) 07:07 07:10 07:07 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADI (WADI) 07:55 08:00 07:55 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 08:24 08:25 08:24 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SERAM (SEM) 08:50 08:51 08:50 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANDUR (TDU) 09:25 09:26 09:25 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 10:05 10:06 10:05 10:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 10:50 10:51 10:50 10:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 11:15 11:16 11:15 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 11:45 00:00 11:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:28 PM

Check the running status of train 17319

If you would like to check live running status of 17319/SECUNDRABAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , ANNIGERI , GADAG JN , HOLE ALUR , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , ALMATTI , BAGEVADI RD , BIJAPUR , INDI ROAD , HOTGI , GANAGAPUR ROAD , , SHAHABAD , WADI , CHITTAPUR , SERAM , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET and SECUNDERABAD JN