17319 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SECUNDRABAD EXP

Running Status of 17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from HUBLI JN. to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 17319. This train is named as SECUNDRABAD EXP and it departs from HUBLI JN. sharply at 20:50:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 11:45:00. Train passes through 22 stations including ANNIGERI, HOLE-ALUR, BAGALKOT.

Train 17319 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 20:50:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 ANNIGERI (NGR) 21:19:00 21:20:00 35 KM.
3 GADAG JN. (GDG) 22:00:00 22:10:00 57 KM.
4 HOLE-ALUR (HLAR) 22:59:00 23:00:00 105 KM.
5 BADAMI (BDM) 23:24:00 23:25:00 124 KM.
6 BAGALKOT (BGK) 23:54:00 23:55:00 150 KM.
7 ALMATTI (LMT) 00:39:00 00:40:00 185 KM.
8 BASAVANA BAG (BSRX) 00:59:00 01:00:00 203 KM.
9 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 02:05:00 02:10:00 248 KM.
10 INDI ROAD (IDR) 02:58:00 03:00:00 298 KM.
11 HOTGI JN. (HG) 04:10:00 04:30:00 341 KM.
12 GANGAPUR ROA (GUR) 06:23:00 06:25:00 413 KM.
13 GULBARGA (GR) 07:07:00 07:10:00 439 KM.
14 SHAHABAD (SDB) 07:33:00 07:35:00 466 KM.
15 WADI JN. (WADI) 07:55:00 08:00:00 476 KM.
16 CHITTAPUR (CT) 08:24:00 08:25:00 491 KM.
17 SERAM (SEM) 08:50:00 08:51:00 513 KM.
18 TANDUR (TDU) 09:25:00 09:26:00 546 KM.
19 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 10:05:00 10:06:00 588 KM.
20 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 10:50:00 10:51:00 637 KM.
21 BEGAMPET (BMT) 11:15:00 11:16:00 655 KM.
22 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 11:45:00 11:45:00 660 KM.

Check the running status of train 17319

If you would like to check live running status of 17319/SECUNDRABAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP) pass following stations

HUBLI JN. , ANNIGERI , GADAG JN. , HOLE-ALUR , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , ALMATTI , BASAVANA BAG , BIJAPUR JN , INDI ROAD , HOTGI JN. , GANGAPUR ROA , GULBARGA , SHAHABAD , WADI JN. , CHITTAPUR , SERAM , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET and SECUNDERABAD