17320 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC UBL EXP

Running Status of 17320 (SC UBL EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to HUBBALLI JN and the train number is 17320. This train is named as SC UBL EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 15:40 and arrives HUBBALLI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including BEGAMPET, VIKARABAD JN, SERAM.

SC UBL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17320 - SC UBL EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 15:40 00:00 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 15:49 15:50 15:49 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 16:10 16:11 16:10 16:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TANDUR (TDU) 17:31 17:32 17:31 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SERAM (SEM) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAPUR (CT) 18:34 18:35 18:34 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WADI (WADI) 19:25 19:30 19:25 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHABAD (SDB) 19:51 19:52 19:51 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(KLBG) 20:15 20:18 20:15 20:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOTGI (HG) 22:55 23:10 22:55 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDI ROAD (IDR) 23:54 23:55 23:54 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAPUR (BJP) 01:05 01:10 01:05 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGEVADI RD (BSRX) 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALMATTI (LMT) 02:29 02:30 02:29 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGALKOT (BGK) 03:09 03:10 03:09 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADAMI (BDM) 03:49 03:50 03:49 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOLE ALUR (HLAR) 04:09 04:10 04:09 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANNIGERI (NGR) 06:24 06:25 06:24 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 07:35 00:00 07:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:54 AM

Check the running status of train 17320

If you would like to check live running status of 17320/SC UBL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17320 (SC UBL EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , SERAM , CHITTAPUR , WADI , SHAHABAD , , GANAGAPUR ROAD , HOTGI , INDI ROAD , BIJAPUR , BAGEVADI RD , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , BADAMI , HOLE ALUR , GADAG JN , ANNIGERI and HUBBALLI JN