17320 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SC UBL EXP

Running Status of 17320 (SC UBL EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to HUBLI JN. and the train number is 17320. This train is named as SC UBL EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 15:40:00 and arrives HUBLI JN. at 07:30:00. Train passes through 22 stations including BEGAMPET, VIKRABAD JN., SERAM.

Train 17320 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17320 (SC UBL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 15:40:00 15:40:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 15:49:00 15:50:00 4 KM.
3 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 16:10:00 16:11:00 22 KM.
4 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 16:59:00 17:00:00 72 KM.
5 TANDUR (TDU) 17:31:00 17:32:00 113 KM.
6 SERAM (SEM) 18:04:00 18:05:00 146 KM.
7 CHITTAPUR (CT) 18:34:00 18:35:00 168 KM.
8 WADI JN. (WADI) 19:30:00 19:40:00 183 KM.
9 SHAHABAD (SDB) 19:51:00 19:52:00 194 KM.
10 GULBARGA (GR) 20:15:00 20:18:00 220 KM.
11 GANGAPUR ROA (GUR) 20:43:00 20:45:00 247 KM.
12 HOTGI JN. (HG) 22:55:00 23:10:00 318 KM.
13 INDI ROAD (IDR) 23:54:00 23:55:00 361 KM.
14 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 01:05:00 01:10:00 412 KM.
15 BASAVANA BAG (BSRX) 02:08:00 02:10:00 456 KM.
16 ALMATTI (LMT) 02:28:00 02:30:00 474 KM.
17 BAGALKOT (BGK) 03:09:00 03:10:00 509 KM.
18 BADAMI (BDM) 03:49:00 03:50:00 535 KM.
19 HOLE-ALUR (HLAR) 04:09:00 04:10:00 554 KM.
20 GADAG JN. (GDG) 05:58:00 06:00:00 602 KM.
21 ANNIGERI (NGR) 06:19:00 06:20:00 625 KM.
22 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 07:30:00 07:30:00 661 KM.

Check the running status of train 17320

If you would like to check live running status of 17320/SC UBL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17320 (SC UBL EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , TANDUR , SERAM , CHITTAPUR , WADI JN. , SHAHABAD , GULBARGA , GANGAPUR ROA , HOTGI JN. , INDI ROAD , BIJAPUR JN , BASAVANA BAG , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , BADAMI , HOLE-ALUR , GADAG JN. , ANNIGERI and HUBLI JN.