17321 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UBL LTT EXP

Running Status of 17321 (UBL LTT EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HUBLI JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 17321. This train is named as UBL LTT EXP and it departs from HUBLI JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 16:55:00. Train passes through 12 stations including GADAG JN., BAGALKOT, BIJAPUR JN.

Train 17321 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GRD

Train 17321 (UBL LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 00:00:00 22:30:00 0 KM.
2 GADAG JN. (GDG) 23:35:00 23:40:00 57 KM.
3 BADAMI (BDM) 00:58:00 01:00:00 124 KM.
4 BAGALKOT (BGK) 01:23:00 01:25:00 150 KM.
5 ALMATTI (LMT) 02:14:00 02:15:00 185 KM.
6 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 03:45:00 03:50:00 248 KM.
7 SOLAPUR (SUR) 06:40:00 06:50:00 357 KM.
8 DAUND JN. (DD) 10:00:00 10:05:00 544 KM.
9 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 11:50:00 12:00:00 622 KM.
10 PANVEL (PNVL) 15:20:00 15:25:00 742 KM.
11 THANE (TNA) 16:12:00 16:15:00 779 KM.
12 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:55:00 00:00:00 796 KM.

Check the running status of train 17321

If you would like to check live running status of 17321/UBL LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17321 (UBL LTT EXP) pass following stations

HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , ALMATTI , BIJAPUR JN , SOLAPUR , DAUND JN. , PUNE JN. , PANVEL , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL