17322 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT HUBLI EXP

Running Status of 17322 (LTT HUBLI EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to HUBLI JN. and the train number is 17322. This train is named as LTT HUBLI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 21:15:00 and arrives HUBLI JN. at 17:35:00. Train passes through 13 stations including THANE, PUNE JN., SOLAPUR.

Train 17322 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17322 (LTT HUBLI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 21:15:00 21:15:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 21:38:00 21:40:00 17 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 22:20:00 22:25:00 54 KM.
4 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 01:40:00 02:00:00 174 KM.
5 DAUND JN. (DD) 03:23:00 03:28:00 252 KM.
6 SOLAPUR (SUR) 08:35:00 08:45:00 439 KM.
7 NIMBAL (NBL) 09:59:00 10:00:00 511 KM.
8 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 11:25:00 11:30:00 548 KM.
9 ALMATTI (LMT) 12:39:00 12:40:00 610 KM.
10 BAGALKOT (BGK) 13:19:00 13:20:00 645 KM.
11 BADAMI (BDM) 13:49:00 13:50:00 671 KM.
12 GADAG JN. (GDG) 15:40:00 15:50:00 738 KM.
13 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 17:35:00 17:35:00 797 KM.

Check the running status of train 17322

If you would like to check live running status of 17322/LTT HUBLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17322 (LTT HUBLI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , PANVEL , PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , SOLAPUR , NIMBAL , BIJAPUR JN , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , BADAMI , GADAG JN. and HUBLI JN.