17323 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UBL BSB EXP

Running Status of 17323 (UBL BSB EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HUBBALLI JN to VARANASI JN and the train number is 17323. This train is named as UBL BSB EXP and it departs from HUBBALLI JN sharply at 17:50 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including GADAG JN, BAGALKOT, BIJAPUR.

UBL BSB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17323 - UBL BSB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 19:20 19:25 19:20 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADAMI (BDM) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGALKOT (BGK) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALMATTI (LMT) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAPUR (BJP) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 03:05 03:10 03:05 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUND JN (DD) 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 08:47 08:50 08:47 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:30 12:35 12:30 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 15:20 15:25 15:20 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 18:10 18:15 18:10 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:20 21:30 21:20 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 22:33 22:35 22:33 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 23:40 23:42 23:40 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 01:15 01:25 01:15 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KATNI (KTE) 02:35 02:40 02:35 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MAIHAR (MYR) 03:25 03:27 03:25 03:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SATNA (STA) 04:05 04:15 04:05 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANIKPUR (MKP) 06:05 06:07 06:05 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 09:25 09:27 09:25 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VARANASI JN (BSB) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:08 PM

Check the running status of train 17323

If you would like to check live running status of 17323/UBL BSB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17323 (UBL BSB EXP) pass following stations

HUBBALLI JN , GADAG JN , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , ALMATTI , BIJAPUR , SOLAPUR JN , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , BHUSAVAL JN , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , MIRZAPUR and VARANASI JN