17323 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UBL BSB EXP

Running Status of 17323 (UBL BSB EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from HUBLI JN. to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 17323. This train is named as UBL BSB EXP and it departs from HUBLI JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 12:00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including GADAG JN., BAGALKOT, BIJAPUR JN.

Train 17323 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17323 (UBL BSB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 00:00:00 17:50:00 0 KM.
2 GADAG JN. (GDG) 19:20:00 19:25:00 57 KM.
3 BADAMI (BDM) 21:00:00 21:10:00 124 KM.
4 BAGALKOT (BGK) 21:50:00 21:52:00 150 KM.
5 ALMATTI (LMT) 22:18:00 22:20:00 185 KM.
6 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 00:20:00 00:30:00 248 KM.
7 SOLAPUR (SUR) 03:00:00 03:10:00 357 KM.
8 DAUND JN. (DD) 06:25:00 06:35:00 544 KM.
9 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 08:47:00 08:50:00 628 KM.
10 KOPARGAON (KPG) 10:58:00 11:00:00 739 KM.
11 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 12:30:00 12:35:00 781 KM.
12 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 15:15:00 15:25:00 965 KM.
13 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 18:10:00 18:15:00 1088 KM.
14 ITARSI (ET) 21:25:00 21:35:00 1272 KM.
15 PIPARIYA (PPI) 22:33:00 22:35:00 1339 KM.
16 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 23:43:00 23:45:00 1433 KM.
17 JABALPUR (JBP) 01:20:00 01:30:00 1517 KM.
18 KATNI (KTE) 02:35:00 02:40:00 1608 KM.
19 MAIHAR (MYR) 03:32:00 03:34:00 1670 KM.
20 SATNA (STA) 04:05:00 04:15:00 1706 KM.
21 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 06:15:00 06:17:00 1784 KM.
22 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 08:00:00 08:02:00 1882 KM.
23 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 09:23:00 09:25:00 1963 KM.
24 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 12:00:00 00:00:00 2037 KM.

Check the running status of train 17323

If you would like to check live running status of 17323/UBL BSB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17323 (UBL BSB EXP) pass following stations

HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , ALMATTI , BIJAPUR JN , SOLAPUR , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , CHHEOKI , MIRZAPUR and VARANASI JN.