17324 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB UBL EXPRESS

Running Status of 17324 (BSB UBL EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to HUBLI JN. and the train number is 17324. This train is named as BSB UBL EXPRESS and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 21:05:00 and arrives HUBLI JN. at 13:00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including MIRZAPUR, MANIKPUR JN., MAIHAR.

Train 17324 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17324 (BSB UBL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 21:05:00 21:05:00 0 KM.
2 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 22:43:00 22:45:00 74 KM.
3 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 00:30:00 00:32:00 155 KM.
4 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 02:03:00 02:05:00 253 KM.
5 SATNA (STA) 03:10:00 03:20:00 330 KM.
6 MAIHAR (MYR) 03:43:00 03:45:00 366 KM.
7 KATNI (KTE) 04:35:00 04:40:00 428 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 06:00:00 06:10:00 519 KM.
9 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 07:13:00 07:15:00 603 KM.
10 PIPARIYA (PPI) 08:13:00 08:15:00 697 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 09:40:00 09:50:00 764 KM.
12 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 13:40:00 13:45:00 948 KM.
13 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1071 KM.
14 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 18:00:00 18:05:00 1255 KM.
15 KOPARGAON (KPG) 19:38:00 19:40:00 1297 KM.
16 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 22:10:00 22:13:00 1408 KM.
17 DAUND JN. (DD) 00:10:00 00:20:00 1492 KM.
18 SOLAPUR (SUR) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1680 KM.
19 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 06:45:00 06:50:00 1789 KM.
20 ALMATTI (LMT) 07:58:00 08:00:00 1850 KM.
21 BAGALKOT (BGK) 08:48:00 08:50:00 1885 KM.
22 BADAMI (BDM) 09:36:00 09:38:00 1912 KM.
23 GADAG JN. (GDG) 10:55:00 11:20:00 1979 KM.
24 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 13:00:00 13:00:00 2037 KM.

Check the running status of train 17324

If you would like to check live running status of 17324/BSB UBL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17324 (BSB UBL EXPRESS) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , MIRZAPUR , CHHEOKI , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. , SOLAPUR , BIJAPUR JN , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , BADAMI , GADAG JN. and HUBLI JN.