17325 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of VISHWAMANAV EXP

Running Status of 17325 (VISHWAMANAV EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HUBLI JN. to MYSORE JN. and the train number is 17325. This train is named as VISHWAMANAV EXP and it departs from HUBLI JN. sharply at 08:00:00 and arrives MYSORE JN. at 20:40:00. Train passes through 25 stations including YALVIGI, BYADGI, HARIHAR JN..

Train 17325 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17325 (VISHWAMANAV EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 08:00:00 08:00:00 0 KM.
2 YALVIGI (YLG) 08:44:00 08:45:00 46 KM.
3 HAVERI (HVR) 09:08:00 09:10:00 75 KM.
4 BYADGI (BYD) 09:21:00 09:22:00 89 KM.
5 RANIBENNUR (RNR) 09:38:00 09:40:00 107 KM.
6 HARIHAR JN. (HRR) 10:18:00 10:20:00 130 KM.
7 DAVANGERE (DVG) 10:43:00 10:45:00 143 KM.
8 CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 11:44:00 11:45:00 189 KM.
9 AJAMPUR (AJP) 12:24:00 12:25:00 240 KM.
10 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 12:50:00 12:52:00 258 KM.
11 KADUR (DRU) 13:01:00 13:03:00 264 KM.
12 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 13:40:00 13:45:00 303 KM.
13 TIPTUR (TTR) 14:13:00 14:15:00 329 KM.
14 TUMKUR (TK) 15:49:00 15:50:00 399 KM.
15 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 17:14:00 17:16:00 463 KM.
16 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 17:40:00 17:45:00 468 KM.
17 KENGERI (KGI) 18:04:00 18:05:00 480 KM.
18 BIDADI (BID) 18:19:00 18:20:00 498 KM.
19 RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 18:34:00 18:35:00 513 KM.
20 CHANNA PATNA (CPT) 18:44:00 18:45:00 524 KM.
21 MADDUR (MAD) 19:04:00 19:05:00 542 KM.
22 MANDYA (MYA) 19:20:00 19:22:00 561 KM.
23 PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 19:53:00 19:55:00 587 KM.
24 SRIRANGAPATT (S) 20:01:00 20:02:00 591 KM.
25 MYSORE JN. (MYS) 20:40:00 20:40:00 607 KM.

Check the running status of train 17325

If you would like to check live running status of 17325/VISHWAMANAV EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17325 (VISHWAMANAV EXP) pass following stations

HUBLI JN. , YALVIGI , HAVERI , BYADGI , RANIBENNUR , HARIHAR JN. , DAVANGERE , CHIKJAJUR JN , AJAMPUR , BIRUR JN. , KADUR , ARSIKERE JN. , TIPTUR , TUMKUR , YESVANTPUR J , KRANTIVIRA S , KENGERI , BIDADI , RAMANAGARAM , CHANNA PATNA , MADDUR , MANDYA , PANDAVAPURA , SRIRANGAPATT and MYSORE JN.