17326 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of VISHWAMANAV EXP

Running Status of 17326 (VISHWAMANAV EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from MYSORE JN. to HUBLI JN. and the train number is 17326. This train is named as VISHWAMANAV EXP and it departs from MYSORE JN. sharply at 06:10:00 and arrives HUBLI JN. at 19:05:00. Train passes through 25 stations including SRIRANGAPATT, MANDYA, CHANNA PATNA.

Train 17326 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17326 (VISHWAMANAV EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MYSORE JN. (MYS) 06:10:00 06:10:00 0 KM.
2 SRIRANGAPATT (S) 06:24:00 06:25:00 15 KM.
3 PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 06:29:00 06:30:00 19 KM.
4 MANDYA (MYA) 06:49:00 06:50:00 45 KM.
5 MADDUR (MAD) 07:04:00 07:05:00 64 KM.
6 CHANNA PATNA (CPT) 07:24:00 07:25:00 82 KM.
7 RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 07:44:00 07:45:00 93 KM.
8 BIDADI (BID) 07:59:00 08:00:00 108 KM.
9 KENGERI (KGI) 08:19:00 08:20:00 126 KM.
10 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 08:55:00 09:00:00 138 KM.
11 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 09:14:00 09:15:00 143 KM.
12 TUMKUR (TK) 10:28:00 10:30:00 207 KM.
13 TIPTUR (TTR) 11:43:00 11:45:00 278 KM.
14 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 12:20:00 12:25:00 303 KM.
15 KADUR (DRU) 13:03:00 13:05:00 342 KM.
16 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 13:13:00 13:15:00 348 KM.
17 AJAMPUR (AJP) 13:33:00 13:34:00 367 KM.
18 CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 14:15:00 14:16:00 417 KM.
19 DAVANGERE (DVG) 15:03:00 15:05:00 463 KM.
20 HARIHAR JN. (HRR) 15:33:00 15:35:00 476 KM.
21 RANIBENNUR (RNR) 16:00:00 16:01:00 501 KM.
22 BYADGI (BYD) 16:24:00 16:25:00 519 KM.
23 HAVERI (HVR) 16:38:00 16:40:00 533 KM.
24 YALVIGI (YLG) 17:09:00 17:10:00 562 KM.
25 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 19:05:00 19:05:00 609 KM.

Check the running status of train 17326

If you would like to check live running status of 17326/VISHWAMANAV EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17326 (VISHWAMANAV EXP) pass following stations

MYSORE JN. , SRIRANGAPATT , PANDAVAPURA , MANDYA , MADDUR , CHANNA PATNA , RAMANAGARAM , BIDADI , KENGERI , KRANTIVIRA S , YESVANTPUR J , TUMKUR , TIPTUR , ARSIKERE JN. , KADUR , BIRUR JN. , AJAMPUR , CHIKJAJUR JN , DAVANGERE , HARIHAR JN. , RANIBENNUR , BYADGI , HAVERI , YALVIGI and HUBLI JN.