17403 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of EXPRESS

Running Status of 17403 (EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from GUDIVADA JN. to NARASAPUR and the train number is 17403. This train is named as EXPRESS and it departs from GUDIVADA JN. sharply at 03:20:00 and arrives NARASAPUR at 05:40:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KAIKALUR, BHIMAVARAM T, VIRAVASARAM.

Train 17403 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 17403 (EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 03:20:00 03:20:00 0 KM.
2 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 03:44:00 03:45:00 28 KM.
3 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 04:04:00 04:05:00 45 KM.
4 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 04:34:00 04:35:00 63 KM.
5 BHIMAVARAM J (BVRM) 04:39:00 04:40:00 65 KM.
6 VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 04:54:00 04:55:00 75 KM.
7 PALAKOLLU (PKO) 05:04:00 05:05:00 85 KM.
8 NARASAPUR (NS) 05:40:00 05:40:00 94 KM.

Check the running status of train 17403

If you would like to check live running status of 17403/EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17403 (EXPRESS) pass following stations

GUDIVADA JN. , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM T , BHIMAVARAM J , VIRAVASARAM , PALAKOLLU and NARASAPUR