17404 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NS TPTY EXP

Running Status of 17404 (NS TPTY EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from NARASAPUR to GUDIVADA JN. and the train number is 17404. This train is named as NS TPTY EXP and it departs from NARASAPUR sharply at 17:20:00 and arrives GUDIVADA JN. at 20:05:00. Train passes through 9 stations including PALAKOLLU, PENNADA AGRA, BHIMAVARAM T.

Train 17404 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GRD
GRD
SL

Train 17404 (NS TPTY EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NARASAPUR (NS) 17:20:00 17:20:00 0 KM.
2 PALAKOLLU (PKO) 17:31:00 17:32:00 8 KM.
3 VIRAVASARAM (VVM) 17:44:00 17:45:00 18 KM.
4 PENNADA AGRA (PAGM) 18:00:00 18:01:00 24 KM.
5 BHIMAVARAM J (BVRM) 18:15:00 18:20:00 29 KM.
6 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 18:24:00 18:25:00 30 KM.
7 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 18:44:00 18:46:00 48 KM.
8 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 19:05:00 19:06:00 65 KM.
9 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 20:05:00 20:05:00 94 KM.

Check the running status of train 17404

If you would like to check live running status of 17404/NS TPTY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17404 (NS TPTY EXP) pass following stations

NARASAPUR , PALAKOLLU , VIRAVASARAM , PENNADA AGRA , BHIMAVARAM J , BHIMAVARAM T , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR and GUDIVADA JN.