17409 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADB NED EXP

Running Status of 17409 (ADB NED EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from ADILABAD to H SAHIB NANDED and the train number is 17409. This train is named as ADB NED EXP and it departs from ADILABAD sharply at 08:00 and arrives H SAHIB NANDED at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KINWAT, SAHARSRAKUND, HADGAON ROAD.

ADB NED EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17409 - ADB NED EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ADILABAD (ADB) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KINWAT (KNVT) 08:34 08:35 08:34 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BODHADI BUJRUG (BHBK) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK) 09:19 09:20 09:19 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 09:34 09:35 09:34 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HADGAON ROAD (HDGR) 09:49 09:50 09:49 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHOKAR (BOKR) 10:19 10:20 10:19 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUDKHED (MUE) 11:03 11:05 11:03 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:47 AM

Check the running status of train 17409

If you would like to check live running status of 17409/ADB NED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17409 (ADB NED EXP) pass following stations

ADILABAD , KINWAT , BODHADI BUJRUG , SAHARSRAKUND , HIMAYATNAGAR , HADGAON ROAD , BHOKAR , MUDKHED and H SAHIB NANDED