17409 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Adb Ned Exp

Running Status of 17409 (Adb Ned Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ADILABAD to NANDED and the train number is 17409. This train is named as Adb Ned Exp and it departs from ADILABAD sharply at 08:00:00 and arrives NANDED at 12:00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KINWAT, SAHASRAKUND, HADGAON ROAD.

Train 17409 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17409 (Adb Ned Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ADILABAD (ADB) 08:00:00 08:00:00 0 KM.
2 KINWAT (KNVT) 08:34:00 08:35:00 45 KM.
3 BODHADI BUJR (BHBK) 08:44:00 08:45:00 59 KM.
4 SAHASRAKUND (SHSK) 09:19:00 09:20:00 89 KM.
5 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 09:34:00 09:35:00 104 KM.
6 HADGAON ROAD (HDGR) 09:49:00 09:50:00 122 KM.
7 BHOKAR (BOKR) 10:19:00 10:20:00 140 KM.
8 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 11:03:00 11:05:00 161 KM.
9 NANDED (NED) 12:00:00 12:00:00 184 KM.

Check the running status of train 17409

If you would like to check live running status of 17409/Adb Ned Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17409 (Adb Ned Exp) pass following stations

ADILABAD , KINWAT , BODHADI BUJR , SAHASRAKUND , HIMAYATNAGAR , HADGAON ROAD , BHOKAR , MUDKHED JN. and NANDED