17410 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED ADB EXP

Running Status of 17410 (NED ADB EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to ADILABAD and the train number is 17410. This train is named as NED ADB EXP and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 15:00 and arrives ADILABAD at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MUDKHED, HADGAON ROAD, SAHARSRAKUND.

NED ADB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17410 - NED ADB EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUDKHED (MUE) 15:25 15:27 15:25 15:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHOKAR (BOKR) 15:49 15:50 15:49 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HADGAON ROAD (HDGR) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 16:29 16:30 16:29 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK) 16:49 16:50 16:49 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BODHADI BUJRUG (BHBK) 17:24 17:25 17:24 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KINWAT (KNVT) 17:44 17:45 17:44 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADILABAD (ADB) 19:00 00:00 19:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:16 AM

Check the running status of train 17410

If you would like to check live running status of 17410/NED ADB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17410 (NED ADB EXP) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , BHOKAR , HADGAON ROAD , HIMAYATNAGAR , SAHARSRAKUND , BODHADI BUJRUG , KINWAT and ADILABAD