17410 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ned Adb Exp

Running Status of 17410 (Ned Adb Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NANDED to ADILABAD and the train number is 17410. This train is named as Ned Adb Exp and it departs from NANDED sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives ADILABAD at 19:00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MUDKHED JN., HADGAON ROAD, SAHASRAKUND.

Train 17410 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17410 (Ned Adb Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 15:25:00 15:27:00 22 KM.
3 BHOKAR (BOKR) 15:49:00 15:50:00 43 KM.
4 HADGAON ROAD (HDGR) 16:09:00 16:10:00 61 KM.
5 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 16:29:00 16:30:00 79 KM.
6 SAHASRAKUND (SHSK) 16:49:00 16:50:00 94 KM.
7 BODHADI BUJR (BHBK) 17:24:00 17:25:00 124 KM.
8 KINWAT (KNVT) 17:44:00 17:45:00 139 KM.
9 ADILABAD (ADB) 19:00:00 19:00:00 184 KM.

Check the running status of train 17410

If you would like to check live running status of 17410/Ned Adb Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17410 (Ned Adb Exp) pass following stations

NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , BHOKAR , HADGAON ROAD , HIMAYATNAGAR , SAHASRAKUND , BODHADI BUJR , KINWAT and ADILABAD