17411 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHALAXMI EXP

Running Status of 17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 17411. This train is named as MAHALAXMI EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 20:20 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, LONAVALA.

MAHALAXMI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17411 - MAHALAXMI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 20:20 00:00 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 20:32 20:35 20:32 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 20:57 21:00 20:57 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:20 21:23 21:20 21:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARJAT (KJT) 22:07 22:10 22:07 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 22:54 22:55 22:54 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:10 00:20 00:10 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATARA (STR) 03:12 03:15 03:12 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAD (KRD) 04:07 04:08 04:07 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TAKARI (TKR) 04:34 04:35 04:34 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 04:44 04:45 04:44 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGLI (SLI) 05:22 05:25 05:22 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 05:52 05:55 05:52 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUKADI (RKD) 06:34 06:35 06:34 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VALIVADE (VV) 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 07:25 00:00 07:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:31 PM

Check the running status of train 17411

If you would like to check live running status of 17411/MAHALAXMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVALA , PUNE JN , SATARA , KARAD , TAKARI , KIRLOSKARVADI , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN , JAYASINGPUR , HATKANAGALE , RUKADI , VALIVADE and C SHAHUMHARAJ T