17411 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MAHALAXMI EXP

Running Status of 17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to CHHATRAPATI and the train number is 17411. This train is named as MAHALAXMI EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 20:20:00 and arrives CHHATRAPATI at 07:25:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, LONAVLA.

Train 17411 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 20:20:00 20:20:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 20:32:00 20:35:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 20:57:00 21:00:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:20:00 21:23:00 53 KM.
5 KARJAT (KJT) 22:07:00 22:10:00 99 KM.
6 LONAVLA (LNL) 22:54:00 22:55:00 127 KM.
7 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 00:10:00 00:20:00 191 KM.
8 SATARA (STR) 03:12:00 03:15:00 336 KM.
9 KARAD (KRD) 04:07:00 04:10:00 395 KM.
10 TAKARI (TKR) 04:34:00 04:35:00 421 KM.
11 KIRLOSKAR WA (KOV) 04:44:00 04:45:00 430 KM.
12 SANGLI (SLI) 05:22:00 05:25:00 463 KM.
13 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 05:52:00 05:55:00 470 KM.
14 JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 06:08:00 06:10:00 482 KM.
15 HATKANANGALE (HTK) 06:23:00 06:25:00 496 KM.
16 RUKADI (RKD) 06:34:00 06:35:00 503 KM.
17 VALIVADE (VV) 06:44:00 06:45:00 510 KM.
18 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 07:25:00 07:25:00 517 KM.

Check the running status of train 17411

If you would like to check live running status of 17411/MAHALAXMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SATARA , KARAD , TAKARI , KIRLOSKAR WA , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN. , JAYASINGPUR , HATKANANGALE , RUKADI , VALIVADE and CHHATRAPATI