17412 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHALAXMI EXP

Running Status of 17412 (MAHALAXMI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 17412. This train is named as MAHALAXMI EXP and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 20:30 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including VALIVADE, HATKANAGALE, MIRAJ JN.

MAHALAXMI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17412 - MAHALAXMI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALIVADE (VV) 20:39 20:40 20:39 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUKADI (RKD) 20:49 20:50 20:49 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 20:59 21:00 20:59 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 21:14 21:15 21:14 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANGLI (SLI) 21:52 21:55 21:52 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAKARI (TKR) 22:34 22:35 22:34 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARAD (KRD) 23:02 23:05 23:02 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATARA (STR) 23:52 23:55 23:52 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:20 03:35 03:20 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDALA (KAD) 04:39 04:40 04:39 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARJAT (KJT) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:07 06:10 06:07 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THANE (TNA) 06:27 06:30 06:27 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 06:57 07:00 06:57 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 07:35 00:00 07:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:34 PM

Check the running status of train 17412

If you would like to check live running status of 17412/MAHALAXMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17412 (MAHALAXMI EXP) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , VALIVADE , RUKADI , HATKANAGALE , JAYASINGPUR , MIRAJ JN , SANGLI , KIRLOSKARVADI , TAKARI , KARAD , SATARA , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KHANDALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T