17414 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PDY TPTY WEE

Running Status of 17414 (PDY TPTY WEE)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from PONDICHERRY to TIRUPATI and the train number is 17414. This train is named as PDY TPTY WEE and it departs from PONDICHERRY sharply at 08:35:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 15:20:00. Train passes through 11 stations including VILLUPURAM J, TIRUVANNAMAL, ARNI ROAD.

Train 17414 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17414 (PDY TPTY WEE) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PONDICHERRY (PDY) 08:35:00 08:35:00 0 KM.
2 VILLUPURAM J (VM) 09:10:00 09:15:00 37 KM.
3 TIRUKKOVILUR (TRK) 09:54:00 09:55:00 71 KM.
4 TIRUVANNAMAL (TNM) 10:34:00 10:35:00 105 KM.
5 POLUR (PRL) 11:04:00 11:05:00 136 KM.
6 ARNI ROAD (ARV) 11:19:00 11:20:00 152 KM.
7 VELLORE CANT (VLR) 12:03:00 12:05:00 187 KM.
8 KATPADI JN (KPD) 12:40:00 12:45:00 197 KM.
9 CHITTOOR (CTO) 13:29:00 13:30:00 230 KM.
10 PAKALA JN. (PAK) 13:59:00 14:00:00 260 KM.
11 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 15:20:00 15:20:00 302 KM.

Check the running status of train 17414

If you would like to check live running status of 17414/PDY TPTY WEE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17414 (PDY TPTY WEE) pass following stations

PONDICHERRY , VILLUPURAM J , TIRUKKOVILUR , TIRUVANNAMAL , POLUR , ARNI ROAD , VELLORE CANT , KATPADI JN , CHITTOOR , PAKALA JN. and TIRUPATI