17415 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HARIPRIYA EXP

Running Status of 17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 17415. This train is named as HARIPRIYA EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 21:00 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, OBULAVARIPALLI, NANDALUR.

HARIPRIYA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17415 - HARIPRIYA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 21:20 21:22 21:20 21:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KODURU (KOU) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PULLAMPET (PMT) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDALUR (NRE) 22:49 22:50 22:49 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUDDAPAH (HX) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 23:44 23:45 23:44 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 00:03 00:05 00:03 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUDDANURU (MOO) 00:19 00:20 00:19 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 00:49 00:50 00:49 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOOTY (GY) 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELLARY JN (BAY) 04:20 04:25 04:20 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 06:14 06:15 06:14 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 07:13 07:15 07:13 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 08:25 08:35 08:25 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 09:39 09:40 09:39 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONDA JN (LD) 10:24 10:25 10:24 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANAPUR (KNP) 10:49 10:50 10:49 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 11:25 11:30 11:25 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 12:43 12:45 12:43 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAYBAG (RBG) 13:14 13:15 13:14 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 13:34 13:35 13:34 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 14:55 15:15 14:55 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 15:39 15:40 15:39 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 16:35 00:00 16:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:59 PM

Check the running status of train 17415

If you would like to check live running status of 17415/HARIPRIYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , KODURU , OBULAVARIPALLI , PULLAMPET , NANDALUR , CUDDAPAH , KAMALAPURAM , YERRAGUNTLA , MUDDANURU , KONDAPURAM , TADIPATRI , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , BELLARY JN , TORANAGALLU , HOSAPETE JN , KOPPAL , GADAG JN , HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , KHANAPUR , BELGAUM , GHATPRABHA , RAYBAG , KUDACHI , MIRAJ JN , HATKANAGALE and C SHAHUMHARAJ T