17416 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HARIPRIYA EXP

Running Status of 17416 (HARIPRIYA EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to TIRUPATI and the train number is 17416. This train is named as HARIPRIYA EXP and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 11:30 and arrives TIRUPATI at 00:02. Train passes through 32 stations including HATKANAGALE, KUDACHI, GHATPRABHA.

HARIPRIYA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17416 - HARIPRIYA EXP

Current Station

Train at NAVALGUND RD (NVD) Station. From Here Departure at 21:09

Train is running Late (80M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:59 12:00 13:19 13:20 80M 80M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 13:10 13:20 14:30 14:40 80M 80M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 13:53 13:55 15:13 15:15 80M 80M 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 14:14 14:15 15:34 15:35 80M 80M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 14:43 14:45 16:03 16:05 80M 80M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 15:45 15:50 17:05 17:10 80M 80M 1
KHANAPUR (KNP) 16:14 16:15 17:34 17:35 80M 80M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 16:48 16:50 18:08 18:10 80M 80M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 17:39 17:40 18:59 19:00 80M 80M 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 18:20 18:22 19:40 19:42 80M 80M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 19:10 19:20 20:30 20:40 80M 80M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 20:28 20:30 21:46 21:48 78M 78M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 21:33 21:35 22:36 22:38 63M 63M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 22:35 22:40 22:52 22:57 17M 17M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 23:28 23:30 23:37 23:39 9M 9M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 00:25 00:30 01:45 01:50 80M 80M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 01:30 01:40 02:50 03:00 80M 80M 2
GOOTY (GY) 02:13 02:15 02:29 02:31 16M 16M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 02:53 02:55 03:12 03:14 19M 19M 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 03:28 03:30 03:41 03:43 13M 13M 2
MUDDANURU (MOO) 03:49 03:50 04:00 04:01 11M 11M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 04:03 04:05 04:11 04:13 8M 8M 2
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 04:18 04:19 04:28 04:29 10M 10M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 04:53 04:55 04:56 04:58 3M 3M 2
NANDALUR (NRE) 05:28 05:30 05:33 05:35 5M 5M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 05:48 05:50 07:08 07:10 80M 80M 2
PULLAMPET (PMT) 05:58 05:59 06:00 06:01 2M 2M 2
OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP) 06:13 06:14 07:33 07:34 80M 80M 2
KODURU (KOU) 06:28 06:29 07:48 07:49 80M 80M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:13 07:15 07:37 07:39 24M 24M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 08:00 00:00 08:02 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:15 PM

Check the running status of train 17416

If you would like to check live running status of 17416/HARIPRIYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17416 (HARIPRIYA EXP) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , HATKANAGALE , MIRAJ JN , KUDACHI , RAYBAG , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , KHANAPUR , LONDA JN , ALNAVAR JN , DHARWAR , HUBBALLI JN , GADAG JN , KOPPAL , HOSAPETE JN , TORANAGALLU , BELLARY JN , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , TADIPATRI , KONDAPURAM , MUDDANURU , YERRAGUNTLA , KAMALAPURAM , CUDDAPAH , NANDALUR , RAZAMPETA , PULLAMPET , OBULAVARIPALLI , KODURU , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI