17416 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17416 (HARIPRIYA EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CHHATRAPATI to TIRUPATI and the train number is 17416. This train is named as HARIPRIYA EXP and it departs from CHHATRAPATI sharply at 11:35:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 08:00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including HATKANANGALE, KUDACHI, GHATPRABHA.

Train 17416 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 17416 (HARIPRIYA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 11:35:00 11:35:00 0 KM.
2 HATKANANGALE (HTK) 11:59:00 12:00:00 20 KM.
3 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 13:10:00 13:25:00 47 KM.
4 KUDACHI (KUD) 13:53:00 13:55:00 80 KM.
5 RAYBAG (RBG) 14:13:00 14:15:00 97 KM.
6 GHATPRABHA (GPB) 14:43:00 14:45:00 126 KM.
7 BELGAUM (BGM) 15:45:00 15:50:00 184 KM.
8 KHANAPUR (KNP) 16:14:00 16:15:00 209 KM.
9 LONDA JN. (LD) 16:49:00 16:50:00 235 KM.
10 ALNAVAR JN. (LWR) 17:38:00 17:40:00 268 KM.
11 DHARWAD (DWR) 18:20:00 18:22:00 305 KM.
12 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 19:10:00 19:20:00 325 KM.
13 GADAG JN. (GDG) 20:28:00 20:30:00 383 KM.
14 KOPPAL (KBL) 21:28:00 21:30:00 440 KM.
15 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 22:03:00 22:05:00 468 KM.
16 TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 22:48:00 22:50:00 501 KM.
17 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 00:00:00 00:05:00 533 KM.
18 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 00:50:00 00:55:00 584 KM.
19 GOOTY JN. (GY) 01:28:00 01:30:00 612 KM.
20 TADIPATRI (TU) 02:18:00 02:20:00 660 KM.
21 KONDAPURAM (KDP) 02:48:00 02:50:00 688 KM.
22 MUDDANURU (MOO) 03:08:00 03:10:00 713 KM.
23 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 03:25:00 03:27:00 729 KM.
24 KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 03:43:00 03:45:00 745 KM.
25 CUDDAPAH (HX) 04:18:00 04:20:00 768 KM.
26 NANDALUR (NRE) 04:48:00 04:50:00 808 KM.
27 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 05:03:00 05:05:00 819 KM.
28 PULLAMPET (PMT) 05:16:00 05:18:00 828 KM.
29 OBULAVARIPAL (OBVP) 05:28:00 05:30:00 839 KM.
30 KODURU (KOU) 05:41:00 05:42:00 853 KM.
31 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:10:00 07:12:00 893 KM.
32 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 08:00:00 08:00:00 903 KM.

Check the running status of train 17416

If you would like to check live running status of 17416/HARIPRIYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17416 (HARIPRIYA EXP) pass following stations

CHHATRAPATI , HATKANANGALE , MIRAJ JN. , KUDACHI , RAYBAG , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , KHANAPUR , LONDA JN. , ALNAVAR JN. , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , KOPPAL , HOSPET JN. , TORANAGALLU , BELLARY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , TADIPATRI , KONDAPURAM , MUDDANURU , YERRA GUNTLA , KAMALAPURAM , CUDDAPAH , NANDALUR , RAZAMPETA , PULLAMPET , OBULAVARIPAL , KODURU , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI