17417 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of TPTY SNSI EXP

Running Status of 17417 (TPTY SNSI EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 17417. This train is named as TPTY SNSI EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 07:00:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 12:15:00. Train passes through 37 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, RAZAMPETA, CUDDAPAH.

Train 17417 (TPTY SNSI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 07:00:00 07:00:00 0 KM.
2 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:20:00 07:25:00 9 KM.
3 KODURU (KOU) 07:54:00 07:55:00 50 KM.
4 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 08:33:00 08:35:00 84 KM.
5 NANDALUR (NRE) 08:51:00 08:52:00 95 KM.
6 CUDDAPAH (HX) 09:13:00 09:15:00 134 KM.
7 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 09:49:00 09:50:00 173 KM.
8 MUDDANURU (MOO) 10:04:00 10:05:00 189 KM.
9 TADIPATRI (TU) 10:59:00 11:00:00 243 KM.
10 GOOTY JN. (GY) 11:43:00 11:45:00 290 KM.
11 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 12:35:00 12:40:00 319 KM.
12 ADONI (AD) 13:24:00 13:25:00 371 KM.
13 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 13:58:00 14:00:00 412 KM.
14 YADGIR (YG) 15:29:00 15:30:00 508 KM.
15 CHITTAPUR (CT) 17:46:00 17:48:00 552 KM.
16 TANDUR (TDU) 18:28:00 18:30:00 608 KM.
17 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 19:08:00 19:10:00 649 KM.
18 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 19:50:00 19:52:00 698 KM.
19 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 21:00:00 21:20:00 721 KM.
20 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 21:30:00 21:31:00 724 KM.
21 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 23:30:00 23:32:00 829 KM.
22 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 00:30:00 00:35:00 881 KM.
23 BASAR (BSX) 01:10:00 01:11:00 910 KM.
24 DHARMABAD (DAB) 01:20:00 01:21:00 920 KM.
25 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 02:40:00 02:42:00 969 KM.
26 NANDED (NED) 03:10:00 03:15:00 992 KM.
27 PURNA JN. (PAU) 04:05:00 04:10:00 1022 KM.
28 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 04:58:00 05:00:00 1051 KM.
29 SELU (SELU) 05:34:00 05:35:00 1093 KM.
30 PARTUR (PTU) 05:54:00 05:55:00 1120 KM.
31 JALNA (J) 06:28:00 06:30:00 1165 KM.
32 AURANGABAD (AWB) 07:30:00 07:35:00 1228 KM.
33 NAGARSOL (NSL) 09:35:00 09:40:00 1317 KM.
34 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 10:15:00 10:20:00 1336 KM.
35 KOPARGAON (KPG) 11:13:00 11:15:00 1378 KM.
36 PUNTAMBA (PB) 11:38:00 11:40:00 1402 KM.
37 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 12:15:00 12:15:00 1419 KM.

Check the running status of train 17417

If you would like to check live running status of 17417/TPTY SNSI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17417 (TPTY SNSI EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , KODURU , RAZAMPETA , NANDALUR , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , MUDDANURU , TADIPATRI , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , YADGIR , CHITTAPUR , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , LINGAMPALLI , SECUNDERABAD , MALKAJGIRI , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , PUNTAMBA and SAI NAGAR SH