17419 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TPTY VSG EXP

Running Status of 17419 (TPTY VSG EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to VASCO-DA-GAM and the train number is 17419. This train is named as TPTY VSG EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 11:20:00 and arrives VASCO-DA-GAM at 06:00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, RAZAMPETA, YERRA GUNTLA.

Train 17419 (TPTY VSG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 11:20:00 11:20:00 0 KM.
2 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 11:35:00 11:40:00 9 KM.
3 KODURU (KOU) 12:14:00 12:15:00 50 KM.
4 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 12:39:00 12:40:00 84 KM.
5 CUDDAPAH (HX) 13:32:00 13:35:00 134 KM.
6 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 14:09:00 14:10:00 173 KM.
7 MUDDANURU (MOO) 14:24:00 14:25:00 189 KM.
8 TADIPATRI (TU) 15:09:00 15:10:00 243 KM.
9 GOOTY JN. (GY) 15:59:00 16:00:00 290 KM.
10 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 17:35:00 17:40:00 319 KM.
11 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 18:55:00 19:10:00 369 KM.
12 TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 19:40:00 19:42:00 402 KM.
13 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 20:20:00 20:25:00 435 KM.
14 MUNIRABAD (MRB) 20:35:00 20:37:00 441 KM.
15 GINIGERA (GIN) 20:55:00 20:56:00 451 KM.
16 KOPPAL (KBL) 21:15:00 21:17:00 463 KM.
17 GADAG JN. (GDG) 22:10:00 22:12:00 520 KM.
18 ANNIGERI (NGR) 22:35:00 22:37:00 543 KM.
19 NAVAL GUND R (NVD) 22:55:00 22:58:00 551 KM.
20 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 23:40:00 23:50:00 578 KM.
21 DHARWAD (DWR) 00:14:00 00:16:00 599 KM.
22 ALNAVAR JN. (LWR) 00:49:00 00:50:00 636 KM.
23 LONDA JN. (LD) 01:44:00 01:46:00 669 KM.
24 CASTLE ROCK (CLR) 02:30:00 02:35:00 693 KM.
25 CARANZOL (CRZ) 02:58:00 02:59:00 701 KM.
26 DUDH SAGAR (DDS) 03:18:00 03:19:00 708 KM.
27 SONAUILM (LIM) 03:28:00 03:30:00 712 KM.
28 KULEM (QLM) 04:14:00 04:15:00 720 KM.
29 SANVORDEM CU (SVM) 04:38:00 04:40:00 738 KM.
30 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 05:15:00 05:20:00 754 KM.
31 VASCO-DA-GAM (VSG) 06:00:00 06:00:00 778 KM.

Check the running status of train 17419

If you would like to check live running status of 17419/TPTY VSG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17419 (TPTY VSG EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , KODURU , RAZAMPETA , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , MUDDANURU , TADIPATRI , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , BELLARY JN. , TORANAGALLU , HOSPET JN. , MUNIRABAD , GINIGERA , KOPPAL , GADAG JN. , ANNIGERI , NAVAL GUND R , HUBLI JN. , DHARWAD , ALNAVAR JN. , LONDA JN. , CASTLE ROCK , CARANZOL , DUDH SAGAR , SONAUILM , KULEM , SANVORDEM CU , MADGOAN JN. and VASCO-DA-GAM