17481 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSP TPTY EXPRESS

Running Status of 17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN to TIRUPATI and the train number is 17481. This train is named as BSP TPTY EXPRESS and it departs from BILASPUR JN sharply at 10:05 and arrives TIRUPATI at 00:41. Train passes through 65 stations including BHATAPARA, RAIPUR JN, BAGBAHRA.

BSP TPTY EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17481 - BSP TPTY EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at PITHAPURAM (PAP) Station. From Here Departure at 02:25

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 10:05 00:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:43 10:45 11:24 11:26 41M 41M 1
TILDA (TLD) 11:04 11:06 11:45 11:47 41M 41M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 41M 41M 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:18 13:20 13:59 14:01 41M 41M 1
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 13:45 13:47 14:26 14:28 41M 41M 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 14:05 14:07 14:46 14:48 41M 41M 1
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 14:20 14:22 15:01 15:03 41M 41M 1
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 14:45 14:47 15:26 15:28 41M 41M 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 15:10 15:15 15:51 15:56 41M 41M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 16:00 16:10 16:41 16:51 41M 41M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 16:23 16:25 17:04 17:06 41M 41M 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 16:40 16:42 17:21 17:23 41M 41M 1
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 16:50 16:52 17:31 17:33 41M 41M 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 17:16 17:18 17:57 17:59 41M 41M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 17:42 17:44 18:23 18:25 41M 41M 1
THERUBALI (THV) 18:48 18:50 19:29 19:31 41M 41M 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 19:00 19:02 19:41 19:43 41M 41M 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 19:15 19:20 19:56 20:01 41M 41M 1
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 19:58 20:00 20:39 20:41 41M 41M 1
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 20:05 20:07 20:46 20:48 41M 41M 1
BOBBILI (VBL) 20:33 20:35 21:14 21:16 41M 41M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 21:40 21:45 22:21 22:26 41M 41M 1
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 22:13 22:15 22:54 22:56 41M 41M 1
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 22:30 22:32 23:11 23:13 41M 41M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 23:15 23:35 23:56 00:16 41M 41M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 00:10 00:12 00:51 00:53 41M 41M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 00:19 00:20 01:00 01:01 41M 41M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 00:49 00:50 01:30 01:31 41M 41M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 01:12 01:13 01:53 01:54 41M 41M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 01:27 01:28 02:08 02:09 41M 41M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 01:43 01:44 02:24 02:25 41M 41M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 01:59 02:00 02:40 02:41 41M 41M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 02:19 02:20 02:58 02:59 39M 39M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 02:24 02:25 03:10 03:11 46M 46M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 03:09 03:10 03:32 03:33 23M 23M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 03:24 03:25 03:56 03:57 32M 32M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 03:44 03:45 04:20 04:21 36M 36M 2
TANUKU (TNKU) 04:04 04:05 04:41 04:42 37M 37M 2
ATTILI (AL) 04:19 04:20 04:51 04:52 32M 32M 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 05:01 05:02 05:11 05:12 10M 10M 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 05:24 05:25 05:38 05:39 14M 14M 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 05:46 05:47 06:00 06:01 14M 14M 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 06:39 06:40 06:47 06:48 8M 8M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 08:00 08:15 08:41 08:56 41M 41M 2
DUGGIRALA (DIG) 08:31 08:32 08:47 08:48 16M 16M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 08:39 08:40 08:58 08:59 19M 19M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 09:04 09:05 09:20 09:21 16M 16M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 09:23 09:24 09:42 09:43 19M 19M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 09:35 09:36 09:59 10:00 24M 24M 2
VETAPALEM (VTM) 09:44 09:45 10:20 10:21 36M 36M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 09:56 09:57 10:34 10:35 38M 38M 2
AMMANABROLU (ANB) 10:14 10:15 10:45 10:46 31M 31M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 10:49 10:50 11:01 11:02 12M 12M 2
TANGUTURU (TNR) 11:03 11:04 11:39 11:40 36M 36M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 11:12 11:13 11:48 11:49 36M 36M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 11:49 11:50 12:21 12:22 32M 32M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 12:04 12:05 12:32 12:33 28M 28M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 12:32 12:33 12:47 12:48 15M 15M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 13:45 13:50 13:57 14:02 12M 12M 2
VENDODU (VDD) 14:19 14:20 14:24 14:25 5M 5M 2
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 14:34 14:35 14:40 14:41 6M 6M 2
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 14:54 14:55 15:00 15:01 6M 6M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 15:29 15:30 15:37 15:38 8M 8M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 16:20 00:00 17:01 00:41 41M 41M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:32 AM

Check the running status of train 17481

If you would like to check live running status of 17481/BSP TPTY EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRESS) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , MAHASAMUND , BAGBAHRA , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROAD , HARISHANKER RD , KANTABANJI , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , KOTTAVALASA , SIMHACHALAM , VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELLAMANCHILI , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , PITHAPURAM , SAMALKOT JN , ANAPARTI , DWARAPUDI , RAJAHMUNDRY , KOVVUR , NIDADAVOLU JN , TANUKU , ATTILI , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR , GUDIVADA JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , DUGGIRALA , TENALI JN , NIDUBROLU , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , VETAPALEM , CHINNA GANJAM , AMMANABROLU , ONGOLE , TANGUTURU , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , VENDODU , VENKATAGIRI , SRI KALAHASTI , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI