17481 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSP TPTY EXPRESS

Running Status of 17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN. to TIRUPATI and the train number is 17481. This train is named as BSP TPTY EXPRESS and it departs from BILASPUR JN. sharply at 10:05:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 16:20:00. Train passes through 65 stations including BHATAPARA, RAIPUR JN., BAGBAHRA.

Train 17481 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 10:05:00 10:05:00 0 KM.
2 BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:41:00 10:43:00 44 KM.
3 TILDA (TLD) 11:01:00 11:03:00 70 KM.
4 RAIPUR JN. (R) 11:55:00 12:15:00 109 KM.
5 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:18:00 13:20:00 163 KM.
6 BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 13:43:00 13:45:00 194 KM.
7 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 14:08:00 14:10:00 215 KM.
8 NAWAPARA ROA (NPD) 14:28:00 14:30:00 227 KM.
9 HARI SHANKAR (HSK) 14:50:00 14:52:00 256 KM.
10 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 15:10:00 15:20:00 279 KM.
11 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 16:05:00 16:15:00 313 KM.
12 KESINGA (KSNG) 16:28:00 16:30:00 326 KM.
13 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 16:45:00 16:47:00 342 KM.
14 NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 16:55:00 16:57:00 348 KM.
15 AMBODALA (AMB) 17:20:00 17:22:00 373 KM.
16 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 17:43:00 17:45:00 398 KM.
17 THERUBALI (THV) 18:48:00 18:50:00 434 KM.
18 SINGAPUR ROA (SPRD) 19:00:00 19:02:00 443 KM.
19 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 19:15:00 19:30:00 452 KM.
20 PARVATIPURAM (PVPT) 20:08:00 20:10:00 497 KM.
21 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 20:13:00 20:15:00 499 KM.
22 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 20:38:00 20:40:00 523 KM.
23 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 21:35:00 21:40:00 576 KM.
24 KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 22:06:00 22:08:00 611 KM.
25 SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 22:21:00 22:23:00 629 KM.
26 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 23:15:00 23:35:00 637 KM.
27 DUVVADA (DVD) 00:08:00 00:10:00 655 KM.
28 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 00:28:00 00:29:00 671 KM.
29 ELAMANCHILI (YLM) 00:53:00 00:54:00 694 KM.
30 TUNI (TUNI) 01:17:00 01:18:00 734 KM.
31 ANNAVARAM (ANV) 01:32:00 01:33:00 751 KM.
32 PITHAPURAM (PAP) 01:51:00 01:52:00 776 KM.
33 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 02:05:00 02:06:00 788 KM.
34 ANAPARTI (APT) 02:25:00 02:26:00 814 KM.
35 DWARAPUDI (DWP) 02:31:00 02:32:00 818 KM.
36 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 03:09:00 03:10:00 838 KM.
37 KOVVUR (KVR) 03:24:00 03:25:00 846 KM.
38 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 03:44:00 03:45:00 860 KM.
39 TANUKU (TNKU) 04:04:00 04:05:00 877 KM.
40 ATTILI (AL) 04:34:00 04:35:00 888 KM.
41 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 05:01:00 05:02:00 908 KM.
42 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 05:24:00 05:25:00 926 KM.
43 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 05:46:00 05:47:00 943 KM.
44 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 06:39:00 06:40:00 972 KM.
45 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 08:00:00 08:20:00 1016 KM.
46 DUGGIRALA (DIG) 08:43:00 08:44:00 1038 KM.
47 TENALI JN. (TEL) 08:53:00 08:54:00 1047 KM.
48 NIDUBROLU (NDO) 09:14:00 09:15:00 1069 KM.
49 BAPATIA (BPP) 09:34:00 09:35:00 1090 KM.
50 CHIRALA (CLX) 09:47:00 09:48:00 1105 KM.
51 VETAPALEM (VTM) 09:57:00 09:58:00 1113 KM.
52 CHINNAGANJAM (CJM) 10:09:00 10:10:00 1125 KM.
53 AMMANABROLU (ANB) 10:23:00 10:24:00 1139 KM.
54 ONGOLE (OGL) 10:44:00 10:45:00 1154 KM.
55 TANGUTURU (TNR) 11:03:00 11:04:00 1173 KM.
56 SINGARAYAKON (SKM) 11:12:00 11:13:00 1182 KM.
57 KAVALI (KVZ) 11:49:00 11:50:00 1220 KM.
58 BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 12:04:00 12:05:00 1236 KM.
59 NELLORE (NLR) 12:32:00 12:33:00 1270 KM.
60 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 14:00:00 14:05:00 1309 KM.
61 VENDODU (VDD) 14:22:00 14:23:00 1328 KM.
62 VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 14:36:00 14:37:00 1344 KM.
63 SRI KALAHAST (KHT) 14:54:00 14:55:00 1369 KM.
64 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 15:34:00 15:35:00 1392 KM.
65 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 16:20:00 16:20:00 1402 KM.

Check the running status of train 17481

If you would like to check live running status of 17481/BSP TPTY EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRESS) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN. , MAHASAMUND , BAGBAHRA , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROA , HARI SHANKAR , KANTABANJI , TITLA GARH J , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPUR ROA , RAYAGADA JN. , PARVATIPURAM , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI JN. , VIZIANAGARAM , KOTTAVALASA , SIMHACHALAM , VISAKHAPATNA , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELAMANCHILI , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , PITHAPURAM , SAMALKOT JN. , ANAPARTI , DWARAPUDI , RAJAHMUNDRY , KOVVUR , NIDADAVOLU J , TANUKU , ATTILI , BHIMAVARAM T , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR , GUDIVADA JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , DUGGIRALA , TENALI JN. , NIDUBROLU , BAPATIA , CHIRALA , VETAPALEM , CHINNAGANJAM , AMMANABROLU , ONGOLE , TANGUTURU , SINGARAYAKON , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , GUDUR JN. , VENDODU , VENKATAGIRI , SRI KALAHAST , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI