17482 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TPTY BSP EXP

Running Status of 17482 (TPTY BSP EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 17482. This train is named as TPTY BSP EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 10:35 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 00:07. Train passes through 66 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, VENKATAGIRI, GUDUR JN.

TPTY BSP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17482 - TPTY BSP EXP

Current Station

Train at NIDAMANURU (NDM) Station. From Here Departure at 19:28

Train is running Late (35M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 10:35 00:00 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 10:50 10:55 11:25 11:30 35M 35M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 11:13 11:14 11:48 11:49 35M 35M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 11:39 11:40 12:14 12:15 35M 35M 1
VENDODU (VDD) 11:59 12:00 12:34 12:35 35M 35M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 12:35 12:40 13:10 13:15 35M 35M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 13:08 13:10 13:43 13:45 35M 35M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 13:44 13:45 14:19 14:20 35M 35M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 14:09 14:10 14:44 14:45 35M 35M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 14:34 14:35 15:09 15:10 35M 35M 1
TANGUTURU (TNR) 14:44 14:45 15:19 15:20 35M 35M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 15:04 15:05 15:39 15:40 35M 35M 1
AMMANABROLU (ANB) 15:17 15:18 15:52 15:53 35M 35M 1
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 15:29 15:30 16:04 16:05 35M 35M 1
VETAPALEM (VTM) 15:39 15:40 16:14 16:15 35M 35M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 15:49 15:50 16:24 16:25 35M 35M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 16:04 16:05 16:39 16:40 35M 35M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 16:24 16:25 16:59 17:00 35M 35M 1
TSUNDURU (TSR) 16:32 16:33 17:07 17:08 35M 35M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 16:59 17:00 17:34 17:35 35M 35M 1
DUGGIRALA (DIG) 17:07 17:08 17:42 17:43 35M 35M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 35M 35M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 19:44 19:45 20:17 20:18 33M 33M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 20:32 20:33 20:56 20:57 24M 24M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 20:53 20:55 21:26 21:28 33M 33M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 21:19 21:20 22:02 22:03 43M 43M 1
ATTILI (AL) 21:59 22:00 22:30 22:31 31M 31M 1
TANUKU (TNKU) 22:19 22:20 22:47 22:48 28M 28M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 22:49 22:50 23:11 23:12 22M 22M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 23:03 23:04 23:40 23:41 37M 37M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:20 23:25 00:01 00:06 41M 41M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 23:39 23:40 00:21 00:22 42M 42M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 23:44 23:45 00:33 00:34 49M 49M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:04 00:05 00:54 00:55 50M 50M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 00:14 00:15 01:23 01:24 69M 69M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 00:39 00:40 01:47 01:48 68M 68M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 00:54 00:55 02:05 02:06 71M 71M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 02:19 02:20 02:38 02:39 19M 19M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 03:08 03:10 03:43 03:45 35M 35M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 04:00 04:02 04:35 04:37 35M 35M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 04:45 05:05 05:20 05:40 35M 35M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 05:20 05:22 05:55 05:57 35M 35M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 05:35 05:37 06:10 06:12 35M 35M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 06:07 06:12 06:12 06:17 5M 5M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 07:00 07:02 07:35 07:37 35M 35M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:23 07:25 07:58 08:00 35M 35M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 07:28 07:30 08:03 08:05 35M 35M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 08:20 08:25 08:55 09:00 35M 35M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 08:36 08:38 09:11 09:13 35M 35M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 08:48 08:50 08:55 08:57 7M 7M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 09:22 09:24 09:27 09:29 5M 5M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 09:48 09:50 10:23 10:25 35M 35M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 10:10 10:12 10:14 10:16 4M 4M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 10:20 10:22 10:30 10:32 10M 10M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 10:38 10:40 10:48 10:50 10M 10M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 11:05 11:15 11:40 11:50 35M 35M 2
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 11:50 11:55 12:07 12:12 17M 17M 2
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 12:15 12:17 12:29 12:31 14M 14M 2
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 12:38 12:40 12:46 12:48 8M 8M 2
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 12:52 12:54 13:02 13:04 10M 10M 2
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 13:12 13:14 13:24 13:26 12M 12M 2
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:40 13:42 13:51 13:53 11M 11M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 15:10 15:30 15:20 15:40 10M 10M 2
TILDA (TLD) 16:03 16:05 16:31 16:33 28M 28M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 16:24 16:26 16:58 17:00 34M 34M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 17:40 00:00 17:47 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:35 PM

Check the running status of train 17482

If you would like to check live running status of 17482/TPTY BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17482 (TPTY BSP EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHASTI , VENKATAGIRI , VENDODU , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKONDA , TANGUTURU , ONGOLE , AMMANABROLU , CHINNA GANJAM , VETAPALEM , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , NIDUBROLU , TSUNDURU , TENALI JN , DUGGIRALA , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , ATTILI , TANUKU , NIDADAVOLU JN , KOVVUR , RAJAHMUNDRY , DWARAPUDI , ANAPARTI , SAMALKOT JN , PITHAPURAM , ANNAVARAM , TUNI , ELLAMANCHILI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA , VISAKHAPATNAM , SIMHACHALAM , KOTTAVALASA , VIZIANAGRAM JN , BOBBILI , PARVATIPURAM , PARVATIPURAM TN , RAYAGADA , SINGAPURAM ROAD , THERUBALI , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , NORLA ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLAGARH , KANTABANJI , HARISHANKER RD , NAWAPARA ROAD , KHARIAR ROAD , BAGBAHRA , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN , TILDA , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN