17482 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17482 (TPTY BSP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to BILASPUR JN. and the train number is 17482. This train is named as TPTY BSP EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 10:35:00 and arrives BILASPUR JN. at 17:40:00. Train passes through 66 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, VENKATAGIRI, GUDUR JN..

Train 17482 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17482 (TPTY BSP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 10:35:00 10:35:00 0 KM.
2 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 10:50:00 10:55:00 9 KM.
3 SRI KALAHAST (KHT) 11:15:00 11:16:00 32 KM.
4 VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 11:39:00 11:40:00 57 KM.
5 VENDODU (VDD) 11:59:00 12:00:00 73 KM.
6 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 13:00:00 13:05:00 92 KM.
7 NELLORE (NLR) 13:31:00 13:32:00 131 KM.
8 BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 14:01:00 14:02:00 165 KM.
9 KAVALI (KVZ) 14:19:00 14:20:00 181 KM.
10 SINGARAYAKON (SKM) 14:45:00 14:46:00 219 KM.
11 TANGUTURU (TNR) 14:55:00 14:56:00 228 KM.
12 ONGOLE (OGL) 15:21:00 15:22:00 247 KM.
13 AMMANABROLU (ANB) 15:39:00 15:40:00 262 KM.
14 CHINNAGANJAM (CJM) 15:51:00 15:52:00 276 KM.
15 VETAPALEM (VTM) 16:02:00 16:03:00 288 KM.
16 CHIRALA (CLX) 16:10:00 16:11:00 296 KM.
17 BAPATIA (BPP) 16:23:00 16:24:00 311 KM.
18 NIDUBROLU (NDO) 16:42:00 16:43:00 332 KM.
19 TSUNDURU (TSR) 16:52:00 16:53:00 342 KM.
20 TENALI JN. (TEL) 17:09:00 17:10:00 354 KM.
21 DUGGIRALA (DIG) 17:24:00 17:25:00 363 KM.
22 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 18:30:00 18:45:00 385 KM.
23 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 19:54:00 19:55:00 429 KM.
24 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 20:32:00 20:33:00 458 KM.
25 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 20:53:00 20:55:00 475 KM.
26 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 21:29:00 21:30:00 493 KM.
27 ATTILI (AL) 21:59:00 22:00:00 513 KM.
28 TANUKU (TNKU) 22:19:00 22:20:00 524 KM.
29 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 23:08:00 23:09:00 540 KM.
30 KOVVUR (KVR) 23:26:00 23:27:00 555 KM.
31 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:49:00 23:50:00 563 KM.
32 DWARAPUDI (DWP) 00:06:00 00:07:00 582 KM.
33 ANAPARTI (APT) 00:12:00 00:13:00 586 KM.
34 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 00:59:00 01:00:00 613 KM.
35 PITHAPURAM (PAP) 01:09:00 01:10:00 625 KM.
36 ANNAVARAM (ANV) 01:29:00 01:30:00 650 KM.
37 TUNI (TUNI) 01:44:00 01:45:00 666 KM.
38 ELAMANCHILI (YLM) 02:19:00 02:20:00 706 KM.
39 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 03:08:00 03:10:00 730 KM.
40 DUVVADA (DVD) 04:00:00 04:02:00 746 KM.
41 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 04:40:00 05:00:00 764 KM.
42 SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 05:15:00 05:17:00 771 KM.
43 KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 05:32:00 05:34:00 790 KM.
44 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 06:02:00 06:07:00 824 KM.
45 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 06:53:00 06:55:00 878 KM.
46 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:18:00 07:20:00 902 KM.
47 PARVATIPURAM (PVPT) 07:23:00 07:25:00 903 KM.
48 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 08:10:00 08:25:00 948 KM.
49 SINGAPUR ROA (SPRD) 08:35:00 08:37:00 958 KM.
50 THERUBALI (THV) 08:45:00 08:47:00 967 KM.
51 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 09:20:00 09:22:00 1002 KM.
52 AMBODALA (AMB) 09:48:00 09:50:00 1027 KM.
53 NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 10:10:00 10:12:00 1052 KM.
54 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 10:20:00 10:22:00 1059 KM.
55 KESINGA (KSNG) 10:38:00 10:40:00 1075 KM.
56 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 11:05:00 11:15:00 1088 KM.
57 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 11:47:00 11:57:00 1121 KM.
58 HARI SHANKAR (HSK) 12:18:00 12:20:00 1144 KM.
59 NAWAPARA ROA (NPD) 12:40:00 12:42:00 1174 KM.
60 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 12:55:00 12:57:00 1186 KM.
61 BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 13:15:00 13:17:00 1206 KM.
62 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:43:00 13:45:00 1237 KM.
63 RAIPUR JN. (R) 15:05:00 15:30:00 1292 KM.
64 TILDA (TLD) 16:01:00 16:03:00 1331 KM.
65 BHATAPARA (BYT) 16:23:00 16:25:00 1357 KM.
66 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 17:40:00 17:40:00 1400 KM.

Check the running status of train 17482

If you would like to check live running status of 17482/TPTY BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17482 (TPTY BSP EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHAST , VENKATAGIRI , VENDODU , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKON , TANGUTURU , ONGOLE , AMMANABROLU , CHINNAGANJAM , VETAPALEM , CHIRALA , BAPATIA , NIDUBROLU , TSUNDURU , TENALI JN. , DUGGIRALA , VIJAYWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN. , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM T , ATTILI , TANUKU , NIDADAVOLU J , KOVVUR , RAJAHMUNDRY , DWARAPUDI , ANAPARTI , SAMALKOT JN. , PITHAPURAM , ANNAVARAM , TUNI , ELAMANCHILI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA , VISAKHAPATNA , SIMHACHALAM , KOTTAVALASA , VIZIANAGARAM , BOBBILI JN. , PARVATIPURAM , PARVATIPURAM , RAYAGADA JN. , SINGAPUR ROA , THERUBALI , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , NORLA ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , KANTABANJI , HARI SHANKAR , NAWAPARA ROA , KHARIAR ROAD , BAGBAHRA , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN. , TILDA , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN.