17603 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCG YPR EXP

Running Status of 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to VASCO DA GAMA and the train number is 17603. This train is named as KCG YPR EXP and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 21:05 and arrives VASCO DA GAMA at 00:14. Train passes through 33 stations including SHADNAGAR, GADWAL, DHONE.

KCG YPR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
SL
AC
AC
GRD

Spot your train running status 17603 - KCG YPR EXP

Current Station

Train at DHONE (DHNE) Station. From Here Departure at 02:19

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 21:05 00:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 21:49 21:50 22:03 22:04 14M 14M 1
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 22:36 22:38 22:50 22:52 14M 14M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 23:44 23:45 23:58 23:59 14M 14M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 00:50 00:52 01:04 01:06 14M 14M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 02:00 02:05 02:14 02:19 14M 14M 2
MADDIKERA (MKR) 02:29 03:00 03:05 03:36 36M 36M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 03:30 04:10 03:44 04:24 14M 14M 2
GOOTY (GY) 04:08 04:10 04:23 04:25 15M 15M 2
BELLARY JN (BAY) 05:18 05:20 05:32 05:34 14M 14M 2
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 05:48 05:50 06:02 06:04 14M 14M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 05:08 05:10 05:27 05:29 19M 19M 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 06:18 06:20 06:32 06:34 14M 14M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 06:13 06:15 06:27 06:29 14M 14M 2
MUNIRABAD (MRB) 08:34 08:35 08:48 08:49 14M 14M 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 06:54 06:55 07:08 07:09 14M 14M 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 06:58 07:00 07:12 07:14 14M 14M 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 2M 2M 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 07:43 07:45 07:57 07:59 14M 14M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 07:53 07:55 07:58 08:00 5M 5M 2
ANNIGERI (NGR) 10:24 10:25 10:38 10:39 14M 14M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 08:18 08:20 08:27 08:29 9M 9M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 08:50 09:00 09:04 09:14 14M 14M 2
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 09:09 09:10 09:23 09:24 14M 14M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 09:27 09:28 09:41 09:42 14M 14M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 09:43 09:45 09:57 09:59 14M 14M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 10:30 00:00 10:44 00:14 14M 14M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 10:48 10:50 11:02 11:04 14M 14M 2
CASTLE ROCK (CLR) 11:30 11:35 11:44 11:49 14M 14M 2
KULEM (QLM) 13:00 13:05 13:14 13:19 14M 14M 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH (SVM) 13:23 13:25 13:37 13:39 14M 14M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 13:55 14:00 14:09 14:14 14M 14M 2
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG) 15:05 00:00 15:19 00:14 14M 14M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:32 AM

Check the running status of train 17603

If you would like to check live running status of 17603/KCG YPR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17603 (KCG YPR EXP) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , SHADNAGAR , MAHBUBNAGAR , GADWAL , KURNOOL CITY , DHONE , MADDIKERA , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , BELLARY JN , TORANAGALLU , ANANTAPUR , HOSAPETE JN , DHARMAVARAM JN , MUNIRABAD , KOPPAL , SAI P NILAYAM , PENUKONDA , GADAG JN , HINDUPUR , ANNIGERI , GAURIBIDANUR , HUBBALLI JN , DODBALLAPUR , DHARWAR , YELHANKA JN , YESVANTPUR JN , LONDA JN , CASTLE ROCK , KULEM , SANVERDAM CHUCH , MADGAON and VASCO DA GAMA