17604 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KACHEGUDA EXP

Running Status of 17604 (KACHEGUDA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to KACHEGUDA and the train number is 17604. This train is named as KACHEGUDA EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 15:20 and arrives KACHEGUDA at 00:34. Train passes through 18 stations including YELHANKA JN, GAURIBIDANUR, PENUKONDA.

KACHEGUDA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17604 - KACHEGUDA EXP

Current Station

Train at BALANAGAR (BABR) Station. From Here Departure at 04:03

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 15:40 15:42 16:14 16:16 34M 34M 1
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 15:58 16:00 16:32 16:34 34M 34M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 16:38 16:40 17:12 17:14 34M 34M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 16:58 17:00 17:32 17:34 34M 34M 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 17:38 17:40 18:12 18:14 34M 34M 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 18:28 18:30 19:02 19:04 34M 34M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 19:25 19:30 19:59 20:04 34M 34M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 19:59 20:00 20:33 20:34 34M 34M 1
GOOTY (GY) 20:59 21:00 21:33 21:34 34M 34M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:50 22:10 22:24 22:44 34M 34M 1
MADDIKERA (MKR) 22:24 22:25 22:58 22:59 34M 34M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 23:30 23:35 00:04 00:09 34M 34M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 00:28 00:30 01:02 01:04 34M 34M 2
GADWAL (GWD) 01:34 01:35 02:08 02:09 34M 34M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 02:50 02:52 03:24 03:26 34M 34M 2
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 03:44 03:45 04:09 04:10 25M 25M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 05:00 00:00 05:34 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:28 AM

Check the running status of train 17604

If you would like to check live running status of 17604/KACHEGUDA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17604 (KACHEGUDA EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , YELHANKA JN , DODBALLAPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , PENUKONDA , SAI P NILAYAM , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , MADDIKERA , DHONE , KURNOOL CITY , GADWAL , MAHBUBNAGAR , SHADNAGAR and KACHEGUDA