17610 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PAU PNBE EXP

Running Status of 17610 (PAU PNBE EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PURNA JN. to PATNA JN. and the train number is 17610. This train is named as PAU PNBE EXP and it departs from PURNA JN. sharply at 18:10:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 02:30:00. Train passes through 17 stations including NANDED, SAHASRAKUND, ADILABAD.

Train 17610 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 17610 (PAU PNBE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PURNA JN. (PAU) 18:10:00 18:10:00 0 KM.
2 NANDED (NED) 18:35:00 18:40:00 30 KM.
3 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 19:57:00 19:58:00 110 KM.
4 SAHASRAKUND (SHSK) 20:19:00 20:20:00 125 KM.
5 KINWAT (KNVT) 21:09:00 21:10:00 169 KM.
6 ADILABAD (ADB) 22:10:00 22:15:00 214 KM.
7 WANI (WANI) 00:43:00 00:45:00 302 KM.
8 MAJRI JN. (MJRI) 01:48:00 01:50:00 315 KM.
9 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 04:15:00 04:25:00 479 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 09:00:00 09:10:00 776 KM.
11 JABALPUR (JBP) 12:20:00 12:30:00 1021 KM.
12 KATNI (KTE) 14:03:00 14:05:00 1112 KM.
13 SATNA (STA) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1211 KM.
14 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 22:07:00 22:17:00 1531 KM.
15 BUXAR (BXR) 23:31:00 23:33:00 1621 KM.
16 ARA (ARA) 00:16:00 00:18:00 1689 KM.
17 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 02:30:00 02:30:00 1738 KM.

Check the running status of train 17610

If you would like to check live running status of 17610/PAU PNBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17610 (PAU PNBE EXP) pass following stations

PURNA JN. , NANDED , HIMAYATNAGAR , SAHASRAKUND , KINWAT , ADILABAD , WANI , MAJRI JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MUGHAL SARAI , BUXAR , ARA and PATNA JN.