17613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNVL NANDED EXP

Running Status of 17613 (PNVL NANDED EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from PANVEL to H SAHIB NANDED and the train number is 17613. This train is named as PNVL NANDED EXP and it departs from PANVEL sharply at 16:00 and arrives H SAHIB NANDED at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including TALEGAON, PUNE JN, KURDUVADI.

PNVL NANDED EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17613 - PNVL NANDED EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PANVEL (PNVL) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 18:19 18:20 18:19 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:45 19:50 19:45 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 21:05 21:10 21:05 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
USMANABAD (UMD) 00:42 00:45 00:42 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LATUR (LUR) 02:30 02:35 02:30 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 03:20 03:40 03:20 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 05:40 06:00 05:40 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 09:25 00:00 09:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:46 PM

Check the running status of train 17613

If you would like to check live running status of 17613/PNVL NANDED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17613 (PNVL NANDED EXP) pass following stations

PANVEL , TALEGAON , CHINCHVAD , PUNE JN , DAUND JN , KURDUVADI , USMANABAD , LATUR , LATUR ROAD , PARLI VAIJNATH , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN and H SAHIB NANDED