17618 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TAPOVAN EXP

Running Status of 17618 (TAPOVAN EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 17618. This train is named as TAPOVAN EXP and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 10:05 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including PURNA JN, MANWATH ROAD, PARTUR.

TAPOVAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17618 - TAPOVAN EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 10:05 00:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 10:40 10:42 10:40 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 11:15 11:17 11:15 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SELU (SELU) 11:54 11:55 11:54 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARTUR (PTU) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALNA (J) 13:23 13:25 13:23 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 14:30 14:35 14:30 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASUR (LSR) 14:59 15:00 14:59 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 15:29 15:30 15:29 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 16:50 17:00 16:50 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASALGAON (LS) 17:19 17:20 17:19 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIPHAD (NR) 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 17:57 18:00 17:57 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 19:10 19:15 19:10 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:42 20:45 20:42 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 21:50 00:00 21:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:40 AM

Check the running status of train 17618

If you would like to check live running status of 17618/TAPOVAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17618 (TAPOVAN EXP) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T