17619 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AWB NED EXP

Running Status of 17619 (AWB NED EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AURANGABAD to NANDED and the train number is 17619. This train is named as AWB NED EXP and it departs from AURANGABAD sharply at 00:45:00 and arrives NANDED at 06:30:00. Train passes through 8 stations including JALNA, SELU, PARBHANI JN..

Train 17619 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17619 (AWB NED EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AURANGABAD (AWB) 00:45:00 00:45:00 0 KM.
2 JALNA (J) 01:30:00 01:32:00 62 KM.
3 PARTUR (PTU) 02:00:00 02:01:00 107 KM.
4 SELU (SELU) 02:30:00 02:31:00 134 KM.
5 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 02:50:00 02:51:00 149 KM.
6 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 04:00:00 04:02:00 177 KM.
7 PURNA JN. (PAU) 05:00:00 05:10:00 205 KM.
8 NANDED (NED) 06:30:00 06:30:00 236 KM.

Check the running status of train 17619

If you would like to check live running status of 17619/AWB NED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17619 (AWB NED EXP) pass following stations

AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. and NANDED