17620 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED AWB EXP

Running Status of 17620 (NED AWB EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from NANDED to AURANGABAD and the train number is 17620. This train is named as NED AWB EXP and it departs from NANDED sharply at 11:50:00 and arrives AURANGABAD at 17:20:00. Train passes through 8 stations including PURNA JN., MANWATH ROAD, PARTUR.

Train 17620 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17620 (NED AWB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 11:50:00 11:50:00 0 KM.
2 PURNA JN. (PAU) 12:28:00 12:30:00 30 KM.
3 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 13:08:00 13:10:00 58 KM.
4 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 13:28:00 13:30:00 86 KM.
5 SELU (SELU) 13:48:00 13:50:00 101 KM.
6 PARTUR (PTU) 14:18:00 14:20:00 128 KM.
7 JALNA (J) 15:28:00 15:30:00 173 KM.
8 AURANGABAD (AWB) 17:20:00 17:20:00 236 KM.

Check the running status of train 17620

If you would like to check live running status of 17620/NED AWB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17620 (NED AWB EXP) pass following stations

NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA and AURANGABAD