17621 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AWB RU EXPRESS

Running Status of 17621 (AWB RU EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AURANGABAD to RENIGUNTA JN and the train number is 17621. This train is named as AWB RU EXPRESS and it departs from AURANGABAD sharply at 20:50 and arrives RENIGUNTA JN at 00:15. Train passes through 28 stations including JALNA, SELU, PARBHANI JN.

AWB RU EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17621 - AWB RU EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) Station. From Here Departure at 02:10

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AURANGABAD (AWB) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALNA (J) 21:43 21:45 21:58 22:00 15M 15M 1
PARTUR (PTU) 22:20 22:21 22:35 22:36 15M 15M 1
SELU (SELU) 22:40 22:41 22:55 22:56 15M 15M 1
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 22:54 22:55 23:09 23:10 15M 15M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 23:45 23:55 00:00 00:10 15M 15M 1
GANGAKHER (GNH) 00:29 00:30 00:44 00:45 15M 15M 2
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 01:45 01:55 02:00 02:10 15M 15M 2
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 03:12 03:13 03:27 03:28 15M 15M 2
UDGIR (UDGR) 03:50 03:51 04:05 04:06 15M 15M 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 05:08 05:10 05:23 05:25 15M 15M 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 05:38 05:40 05:53 05:55 15M 15M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 07:25 07:40 07:40 07:55 15M 15M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 08:19 08:20 08:34 08:35 15M 15M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 09:44 09:45 09:59 10:00 15M 15M 2
YADGIR (YG) 10:53 10:55 11:08 11:10 15M 15M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 11:53 11:55 12:03 12:05 10M 10M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 12:28 12:30 12:41 12:43 13M 13M 2
ADONI (AD) 12:58 13:00 13:33 13:35 35M 35M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 14:05 14:15 14:19 14:29 14M 14M 2
GOOTY (GY) 14:43 14:45 15:10 15:12 27M 27M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 15:28 15:30 15:56 15:58 28M 28M 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 16:03 16:05 16:23 16:25 20M 20M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 16:48 16:50 16:59 17:01 11M 11M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 17:33 17:35 17:48 17:50 15M 15M 2
NANDALUR (NRE) 18:13 18:15 18:28 18:30 15M 15M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 18:28 18:30 18:43 18:45 15M 15M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 20:05 00:00 20:20 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:03 AM

Check the running status of train 17621

If you would like to check live running status of 17621/AWB RU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17621 (AWB RU EXPRESS) pass following stations

AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN , GANGAKHER , PARLI VAIJNATH , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , CHITTAPUR , YADGIR , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM RD , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , TADIPATRI , KONDAPURAM , YERRAGUNTLA , CUDDAPAH , NANDALUR , RAZAMPETA and RENIGUNTA JN