17621 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17621 (AWB RU EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AURANGABAD to RENIGUNTA JN and the train number is 17621. This train is named as AWB RU EXPRESS and it departs from AURANGABAD sharply at 20:50:00 and arrives RENIGUNTA JN at 20:05:00. Train passes through 28 stations including JALNA, SELU, PARBHANI JN..

Train 17621 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17621 (AWB RU EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AURANGABAD (AWB) 20:50:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 JALNA (J) 21:43:00 21:45:00 62 KM.
3 PARTUR (PTU) 22:20:00 22:21:00 107 KM.
4 SELU (SELU) 22:40:00 22:41:00 134 KM.
5 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 22:54:00 22:55:00 149 KM.
6 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 23:45:00 23:55:00 177 KM.
7 GANGA KHER (GNH) 00:29:00 00:30:00 211 KM.
8 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 01:45:00 01:55:00 240 KM.
9 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 03:12:00 03:13:00 304 KM.
10 UDGIR (UDGR) 03:50:00 03:51:00 337 KM.
11 BIDAR (BIDR) 05:08:00 05:10:00 417 KM.
12 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 05:39:00 05:40:00 449 KM.
13 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 07:25:00 07:40:00 508 KM.
14 TANDUR (TDU) 08:19:00 08:20:00 550 KM.
15 CHITTAPUR (CT) 09:44:00 09:45:00 605 KM.
16 YADGIR (YG) 10:54:00 10:55:00 649 KM.
17 RAICHUR (RC) 11:54:00 11:55:00 717 KM.
18 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 12:29:00 12:30:00 746 KM.
19 ADONI (AD) 12:59:00 13:00:00 787 KM.
20 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 14:15:00 14:20:00 838 KM.
21 GOOTY JN. (GY) 14:48:00 14:50:00 867 KM.
22 TADIPATRI (TU) 15:34:00 15:35:00 915 KM.
23 KONDAPURAM (KDP) 16:04:00 16:05:00 943 KM.
24 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 16:49:00 16:50:00 984 KM.
25 CUDDAPAH (HX) 17:33:00 17:35:00 1023 KM.
26 NANDALUR (NRE) 18:13:00 18:15:00 1063 KM.
27 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 18:28:00 18:30:00 1074 KM.
28 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 20:05:00 20:05:00 1148 KM.

Check the running status of train 17621

If you would like to check live running status of 17621/AWB RU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17621 (AWB RU EXPRESS) pass following stations

AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN. , GANGA KHER , PARLI VAIJNA , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKRABAD JN. , TANDUR , CHITTAPUR , YADGIR , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , TADIPATRI , KONDAPURAM , YERRA GUNTLA , CUDDAPAH , NANDALUR , RAZAMPETA and RENIGUNTA JN