17622 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RU AWB EXPRESS

Running Status of 17622 (RU AWB EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from RENIGUNTA JN to AURANGABAD and the train number is 17622. This train is named as RU AWB EXPRESS and it departs from RENIGUNTA JN sharply at 21:45:00 and arrives AURANGABAD at 22:45:00. Train passes through 28 stations including RAZAMPETA, CUDDAPAH, KONDAPURAM.

Train 17622 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17622 (RU AWB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 21:45:00 21:45:00 0 KM.
2 RAZAMPETA (RJP) 22:44:00 22:45:00 74 KM.
3 NANDALUR (NRE) 23:04:00 23:05:00 85 KM.
4 CUDDAPAH (HX) 23:48:00 23:50:00 125 KM.
5 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 00:23:00 00:25:00 164 KM.
6 KONDAPURAM (KDP) 01:08:00 01:10:00 205 KM.
7 TADIPATRI (TU) 01:38:00 01:40:00 233 KM.
8 GOOTY JN. (GY) 02:28:00 02:30:00 281 KM.
9 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 03:05:00 03:10:00 309 KM.
10 ADONI (AD) 03:48:00 03:50:00 361 KM.
11 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 04:23:00 04:25:00 402 KM.
12 RAICHUR (RC) 04:58:00 05:00:00 430 KM.
13 YADGIR (YG) 06:13:00 06:15:00 499 KM.
14 CHITTAPUR (CT) 07:47:00 07:48:00 543 KM.
15 TANDUR (TDU) 08:34:00 08:35:00 598 KM.
16 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 09:35:00 09:50:00 639 KM.
17 ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 10:54:00 10:55:00 699 KM.
18 BIDAR (BIDR) 11:30:00 11:35:00 730 KM.
19 UDGIR (UDGR) 13:09:00 13:10:00 811 KM.
20 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 14:14:00 14:15:00 844 KM.
21 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 17:10:00 17:20:00 907 KM.
22 GANGA KHER (GNH) 18:10:00 18:11:00 936 KM.
23 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 18:50:00 19:00:00 971 KM.
24 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 19:29:00 19:30:00 998 KM.
25 SELU (SELU) 19:59:00 20:00:00 1013 KM.
26 PARTUR (PTU) 20:24:00 20:25:00 1040 KM.
27 JALNA (J) 21:33:00 21:35:00 1085 KM.
28 AURANGABAD (AWB) 22:45:00 22:45:00 1148 KM.

Check the running status of train 17622

If you would like to check live running status of 17622/RU AWB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17622 (RU AWB EXPRESS) pass following stations

RENIGUNTA JN , RAZAMPETA , NANDALUR , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , KONDAPURAM , TADIPATRI , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , YADGIR , CHITTAPUR , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , ZAHIRABAD , BIDAR , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , PARLI VAIJNA , GANGA KHER , PARBHANI JN. , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA and AURANGABAD