17623 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17623 (NED BKN EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from NANDED to BIKANER JN. and the train number is 17623. This train is named as NED BKN EXP and it departs from NANDED sharply at 09:00:00 and arrives BIKANER JN. at 19:30:00. Train passes through 29 stations including PURNA JN., HINGOLI(DECC, AKOLA JN..

Train 17623 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17623 (NED BKN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 09:00:00 09:00:00 0 KM.
2 PURNA JN. (PAU) 09:30:00 09:50:00 30 KM.
3 BASMAT (BMF) 10:04:00 10:05:00 52 KM.
4 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 10:59:00 11:00:00 110 KM.
5 WASHIM (WHM) 11:59:00 12:00:00 158 KM.
6 AKOLA JN. (AK) 13:50:00 14:00:00 237 KM.
7 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 16:20:00 16:30:00 382 KM.
8 JALGAON JN. (JL) 17:20:00 17:25:00 406 KM.
9 AMALNER (AN) 18:33:00 18:35:00 461 KM.
10 NANDURBAR (NDB) 20:00:00 20:05:00 556 KM.
11 SURAT (ST) 23:25:00 23:35:00 717 KM.
12 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 00:19:00 00:21:00 775 KM.
13 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 01:28:00 01:33:00 845 KM.
14 ANAND JN. (ANND) 02:04:00 02:06:00 881 KM.
15 NADIAD JN. (ND) 02:21:00 02:23:00 900 KM.
16 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 03:20:00 03:40:00 945 KM.
17 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 05:54:00 05:56:00 1014 KM.
18 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 07:55:00 08:00:00 1079 KM.
19 ABU ROAD (ABR) 09:00:00 09:20:00 1132 KM.
20 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 10:06:00 10:08:00 1176 KM.
21 FALNA (FA) 10:55:00 10:57:00 1230 KM.
22 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 12:30:00 12:35:00 1295 KM.
23 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 13:00:00 13:05:00 1325 KM.
24 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 13:36:00 13:39:00 1367 KM.
25 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 14:10:00 14:20:00 1398 KM.
26 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 16:00:00 16:05:00 1502 KM.
27 NAGAUR (NGO) 16:50:00 16:55:00 1560 KM.
28 NOKHA (NOK) 17:42:00 17:44:00 1611 KM.
29 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 19:30:00 19:30:00 1675 KM.

Check the running status of train 17623

If you would like to check live running status of 17623/NED BKN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17623 (NED BKN EXP) pass following stations

NANDED , PURNA JN. , BASMAT , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , AMALNER , NANDURBAR , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN. , JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , NAGAUR , NOKHA and BIKANER JN.