17625 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCG RAL EXP

Running Status of 17625 (KCG RAL EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to REPALLE and the train number is 17625. This train is named as KCG RAL EXP and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 22:10 and arrives REPALLE at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including MALKAJGIRI, GHATKESAR, CHITYALA.

KCG RAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17625 - KCG RAL EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 22:29 22:30 22:29 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 22:52 22:53 22:52 22:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHATKESAR (GT) 23:01 23:02 23:01 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIBINAGAR (BN) 23:09 23:10 23:09 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITYALA (CTYL) 00:05 00:06 00:05 00:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 00:29 00:30 00:29 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 00:47 00:48 00:47 00:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:00 02:01 02:00 02:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 02:35 02:36 02:35 02:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PEDDAKURAPADU (PKPU) 02:48 02:49 02:48 02:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRIPURAM (SRPM) 03:00 03:01 03:00 03:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 04:10 04:15 04:10 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VEJANDLA (VJA) 04:25 04:26 04:25 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:00 05:10 05:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHINNARAVURU (CIV) 05:15 05:16 05:15 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VEMURU (VMU) 05:29 05:30 05:29 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATTIPROLU (BQU) 05:43 05:44 05:43 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALLIKONA (POA) 05:51 05:52 05:51 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REPALLE (RAL) 06:10 00:00 06:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:59 AM

Check the running status of train 17625

If you would like to check live running status of 17625/KCG RAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17625 (KCG RAL EXP) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , MALKAJGIRI , CHARLAPALLI , GHATKESAR , BIBINAGAR , CHITYALA , NALGONDA , MIRYALAGUDA , NADIKUDI JN , PIDUGURALLA , SATTENAPALLE , PEDDAKURAPADU , SIRIPURAM , GUNTUR JN , VEJANDLA , TENALI JN , CHINNARAVURU , VEMURU , BHATTIPROLU , PALLIKONA and REPALLE