17625 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KCG RAL EXP

Running Status of 17625 (KCG RAL EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to REPALLE and the train number is 17625. This train is named as KCG RAL EXP and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives REPALLE at 06:10:00. Train passes through 21 stations including MALKAJGIRI, GHATKESAR, CHITYALA.

Train 17625 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17625 (KCG RAL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00:00 22:10:00 0 KM.
2 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 22:29:00 22:30:00 8 KM.
3 CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 22:52:00 22:53:00 18 KM.
4 GHATKESAR (GT) 23:01:00 23:02:00 26 KM.
5 BIBINAGAR (BN) 23:09:00 23:10:00 39 KM.
6 CHITYALA (CTYL) 00:05:00 00:06:00 90 KM.
7 NALGONDA (NLDA) 00:21:00 00:22:00 115 KM.
8 MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 00:47:00 00:48:00 154 KM.
9 NADIKUDE JN. (NDKD) 01:30:00 01:32:00 192 KM.
10 PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:00:00 02:01:00 213 KM.
11 SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 02:35:00 02:36:00 245 KM.
12 PEDDAKURA PA (PKPU) 02:48:00 02:49:00 258 KM.
13 SIRIPURAM (SRPM) 03:00:00 03:01:00 264 KM.
14 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 04:10:00 04:15:00 287 KM.
15 VEJANDLA (VJA) 04:25:00 04:26:00 299 KM.
16 TENALI JN. (TEL) 05:00:00 05:10:00 313 KM.
17 CHINNARAVURU (CIV) 05:15:00 05:16:00 316 KM.
18 VEMURU HALT (VMU) 05:29:00 05:30:00 327 KM.
19 BHATTIPROLU (BQU) 05:43:00 05:44:00 336 KM.
20 PALLIKONA HA (POA) 05:51:00 05:52:00 341 KM.
21 REPALLE (RAL) 06:10:00 00:00:00 347 KM.

Check the running status of train 17625

If you would like to check live running status of 17625/KCG RAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17625 (KCG RAL EXP) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , MALKAJGIRI , CHARLAPALLI , GHATKESAR , BIBINAGAR , CHITYALA , NALGONDA , MIRYALAGUDA , NADIKUDE JN. , PIDUGURALLA , SATTENAPALLE , PEDDAKURA PA , SIRIPURAM , GUNTUR JN. , VEJANDLA , TENALI JN. , CHINNARAVURU , VEMURU HALT , BHATTIPROLU , PALLIKONA HA and REPALLE