17626 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAL SC EXP

Running Status of 17626 (RAL SC EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from REPALLE to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 17626. This train is named as RAL SC EXP and it departs from REPALLE sharply at 22:30 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:47. Train passes through 19 stations including PALLIKONA, VEMURU, TENALI JN.

RAL SC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17626 - RAL SC EXP

Current Station

Train at TUMMALACHERUVU (TMLU) Station. From Here Departure at 02:32

Train is running Late (47M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
REPALLE (RAL) 00:00 22:30 00:00 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALLIKONA (POA) 22:37 22:38 23:24 23:25 47M 47M 1
BHATTIPROLU (BQU) 22:42 22:43 23:29 23:30 47M 47M 1
VEMURU (VMU) 22:57 22:58 23:44 23:45 47M 47M 1
CHINNARAVURU (CIV) 23:10 23:11 23:57 23:58 47M 47M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 23:29 23:30 00:16 00:17 47M 47M 1
VEJANDLA (VJA) 23:55 23:56 00:42 00:43 47M 47M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:05 00:10 00:52 00:57 47M 47M 2
SIRIPURAM (SRPM) 00:45 00:46 01:32 01:33 47M 47M 2
PEDDAKURAPADU (PKPU) 00:57 00:58 01:44 01:45 47M 47M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 01:10 01:11 01:57 01:58 47M 47M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 01:39 01:40 02:26 02:27 47M 47M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 02:00 02:01 02:46 02:47 46M 46M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 02:40 02:41 03:11 03:12 31M 31M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 03:20 03:21 03:45 03:46 25M 25M 2
GHATKESAR (GT) 05:40 05:41 06:27 06:28 47M 47M 2
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 05:49 05:50 05:55 05:56 6M 6M 2
MAULA ALI (MLY) 06:00 06:01 06:11 06:12 11M 11M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 06:55 00:00 07:42 00:47 47M 47M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:46 AM

Check the running status of train 17626

If you would like to check live running status of 17626/RAL SC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17626 (RAL SC EXP) pass following stations

REPALLE , PALLIKONA , BHATTIPROLU , VEMURU , CHINNARAVURU , TENALI JN , VEJANDLA , GUNTUR JN , SIRIPURAM , PEDDAKURAPADU , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDI JN , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , GHATKESAR , CHARLAPALLI , MAULA ALI and SECUNDERABAD JN