17626 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RAL SC EXP

Running Status of 17626 (RAL SC EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from REPALLE to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 17626. This train is named as RAL SC EXP and it departs from REPALLE sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 07:55:00. Train passes through 19 stations including PALLIKONA HA, VEMURU HALT, TENALI JN..

Train 17626 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17626 (RAL SC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 REPALLE (RAL) 00:00:00 22:30:00 0 KM.
2 PALLIKONA HA (POA) 22:37:00 22:38:00 5 KM.
3 BHATTIPROLU (BQU) 22:42:00 22:43:00 10 KM.
4 VEMURU HALT (VMU) 22:57:00 22:58:00 20 KM.
5 CHINNARAVURU (CIV) 23:10:00 23:11:00 30 KM.
6 TENALI JN. (TEL) 23:29:00 23:30:00 33 KM.
7 VEJANDLA (VJA) 23:55:00 23:56:00 47 KM.
8 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 00:05:00 00:10:00 59 KM.
9 SIRIPURAM (SRPM) 00:45:00 00:46:00 82 KM.
10 PEDDAKURA PA (PKPU) 00:57:00 00:58:00 88 KM.
11 SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 01:10:00 01:11:00 101 KM.
12 PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 01:39:00 01:40:00 133 KM.
13 NADIKUDE JN. (NDKD) 02:00:00 02:01:00 154 KM.
14 MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 02:40:00 02:41:00 192 KM.
15 NALGONDA (NLDA) 03:20:00 03:21:00 231 KM.
16 GHATKESAR (GT) 06:50:00 06:51:00 320 KM.
17 CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 06:59:00 07:00:00 328 KM.
18 MAULA ALI (MLY) 07:19:00 07:20:00 335 KM.
19 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 07:55:00 00:00:00 341 KM.

Check the running status of train 17626

If you would like to check live running status of 17626/RAL SC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17626 (RAL SC EXP) pass following stations

REPALLE , PALLIKONA HA , BHATTIPROLU , VEMURU HALT , CHINNARAVURU , TENALI JN. , VEJANDLA , GUNTUR JN. , SIRIPURAM , PEDDAKURA PA , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDE JN. , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , GHATKESAR , CHARLAPALLI , MAULA ALI and SECUNDERABAD