17641 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCG NRKR EXP

Running Status of 17641 (KCG NRKR EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to NARKHER and the train number is 17641. This train is named as KCG NRKR EXP and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 07:10 and arrives NARKHER at 00:02. Train passes through 31 stations including SITAFAL MANDI, BOLARUM, MEDCHAL.

KCG NRKR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17641 - KCG NRKR EXP

Current Station

Train at CHANDUR BAZAR (CNDB) Station. From Here Departure at 21:02

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITAFAL MANDI (STPD) 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:22 2M 2M 1
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 2M 2M 1
BOLARUM (BMO) 07:45 07:46 07:47 07:48 2M 2M 1
GOWDAVALLI (GWV) 07:55 07:56 07:57 07:58 2M 2M 1
MEDCHAL (MED) 08:10 08:11 08:12 08:13 2M 2M 1
WADIARAM (WDR) 08:44 08:45 08:46 08:47 2M 2M 1
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 08:52 08:53 08:54 08:55 2M 2M 1
AKANAPET (AKE) 09:00 09:01 09:02 09:03 2M 2M 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 09:45 09:47 09:47 09:49 2M 2M 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 10:38 10:40 10:40 10:42 2M 2M 1
BASAR (BSX) 11:18 11:20 11:20 11:22 2M 2M 1
DHARMABAD (DAB) 11:32 11:33 11:34 11:35 2M 2M 1
UMRI (UMRI) 12:04 12:05 12:06 12:07 2M 2M 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 12:38 12:40 12:40 12:42 2M 2M 1
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 13:20 13:25 13:22 13:27 2M 2M 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 14:15 14:25 14:17 14:27 2M 2M 1
BASMAT (BMF) 14:44 14:55 14:46 14:57 2M 2M 1
HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL) 15:44 15:45 15:46 15:47 2M 2M 1
WASHIM (WHM) 16:29 16:30 16:31 16:32 2M 2M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 18:10 18:20 18:12 18:22 2M 2M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 19:08 19:10 19:10 19:12 2M 2M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 19:52 19:55 19:54 19:57 2M 2M 1
NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 20:13 20:15 20:15 20:17 2M 2M 1
CHANDUR BAZAR (CNDB) 20:58 21:00 21:00 21:02 2M 2M 1
ASHTEGAON (ASTG) 21:23 21:24 21:25 21:26 2M 2M 1
MORSHI (MRSH) 21:32 21:34 21:34 21:36 2M 2M 1
WARUD ORANGE CT (WOC) 22:09 22:11 22:11 22:13 2M 2M 1
PUSLA (PUSA) 22:20 22:22 22:22 22:24 2M 2M 1
MOWAD (MWAD) 22:36 22:37 22:38 22:39 2M 2M 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 23:10 00:00 23:12 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:14 PM

Check the running status of train 17641

If you would like to check live running status of 17641/KCG NRKR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17641 (KCG NRKR EXP) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , SITAFAL MANDI , MALKAJGIRI , BOLARUM , GOWDAVALLI , MEDCHAL , WADIARAM , MIRZAPALLI , AKANAPET , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , UMRI , MUDKHED , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , BASMAT , HINGOLI DECCAN , WASHIM , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , BADNERA JN , NEW AMRAVATI , CHANDUR BAZAR , ASHTEGAON , MORSHI , WARUD ORANGE CT , PUSLA , MOWAD and NARKHER