17641 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KCG NRKR EXP

Running Status of 17641 (KCG NRKR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to NARKHER and the train number is 17641. This train is named as KCG NRKR EXP and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 07:10:00 and arrives NARKHER at 23:10:00. Train passes through 32 stations including SITAFALMANDI, BOLARUM, MEDCHAL.

Train 17641 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 17641 (KCG NRKR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 07:10:00 07:10:00 0 KM.
2 SITAFALMANDI (STPD) 07:19:00 07:20:00 4 KM.
3 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 07:29:00 07:30:00 8 KM.
4 BOLARUM (BMO) 07:45:00 07:46:00 18 KM.
5 GOWDAVALLI H (GWV) 07:55:00 07:56:00 29 KM.
6 MEDCHAL (MED) 08:10:00 08:11:00 32 KM.
7 WADIARAM (WDR) 08:44:00 08:45:00 70 KM.
8 MIRZAPALI (MZL) 08:52:00 08:53:00 77 KM.
9 AKANAPET (AKE) 09:00:00 09:01:00 86 KM.
10 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 09:45:00 09:47:00 113 KM.
11 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 10:43:00 10:45:00 165 KM.
12 BASAR (BSX) 11:20:00 11:22:00 194 KM.
13 DHARMABAD (DAB) 11:32:00 11:33:00 204 KM.
14 UMRI (UMRI) 12:09:00 12:10:00 234 KM.
15 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 12:38:00 12:40:00 253 KM.
16 NANDED (NED) 13:20:00 13:25:00 276 KM.
17 PURNA JN. (PAU) 14:05:00 14:25:00 306 KM.
18 BASMAT (BMF) 14:44:00 14:55:00 328 KM.
19 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 15:44:00 15:45:00 387 KM.
20 WASHIM (WHM) 16:29:00 16:30:00 434 KM.
21 AKOLA JN. (AK) 18:20:00 18:30:00 513 KM.
22 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 19:08:00 19:10:00 551 KM.
23 BADNERA JN. (BD) 19:52:00 19:55:00 592 KM.
24 NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 20:13:00 20:15:00 598 KM.
25 WALGAON (WLGN) 20:29:00 20:30:00 611 KM.
26 CHANDUR BAZA (CNDB) 20:58:00 21:00:00 635 KM.
27 ASHTEGAON (ASTG) 21:23:00 21:24:00 657 KM.
28 MORSHI (MRSH) 21:32:00 21:34:00 665 KM.
29 WARUD ORANGE (WOC) 22:09:00 22:11:00 700 KM.
30 PUSLA (PUSA) 22:20:00 22:22:00 710 KM.
31 MOWAD (MWAD) 22:36:00 22:37:00 721 KM.
32 NARKHER (NRKR) 23:10:00 23:10:00 730 KM.

Check the running status of train 17641

If you would like to check live running status of 17641/KCG NRKR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17641 (KCG NRKR EXP) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , SITAFALMANDI , MALKAJGIRI , BOLARUM , GOWDAVALLI H , MEDCHAL , WADIARAM , MIRZAPALI , AKANAPET , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , UMRI , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , BASMAT , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. , NEW AMRAVATI , WALGAON , CHANDUR BAZA , ASHTEGAON , MORSHI , WARUD ORANGE , PUSLA , MOWAD and NARKHER